Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL LEAGUE RUSSIA CUP 2 - Rybinsk, Russia - 24-26 October 2019
 
Overall Classification Ladies
RankNrNameAffilFPCDR15005001000Best time
1.33 Svetlana TYULENEVA  RUS231274212:31.46
2.14 Olga BELYAKOVA  RUS211282422:27.27
3.20 Liudmila KOZULINA  RUS1922101542:32.96
4.48 Elena SEREGINA  RUS13441910182:33.58
5.41 Anna VOSTRIKOVA  RUS9713373232:31.81
6.4 Kseniia RASSKAZOVA  RUS852206772:28.27
7.16 Anastasia DANILOVA  RUS8215854852:28.58
8.7 Olga BOKOVA  RUS8096034892:28.20
9.46 Anna MATVEEVA  RUS79833201032:45.80
10.45 Elizaveta KUZNETSOVA  RUS5933882462:28.62
11.6 Anna MAZALOVA  RUS3914299242:33.84
12.40 Rozalina TCHAN  RUS3477349618
13.47 Darya ROZMAHOVA  RUS262461311222:32.78
14.15 Tatiana KOBIZEVA  RUS25256198292:39.20
15.9 Anastasia KONSTANTINOVA  RUS230511823102:37.46
16.29 Varvara ANDREYEVA  RUS170641126272:34.80
17.30 Anastasia MIGUNOVA  RUS163821447212:28.84
18.8 Elena LISENKOVA  RUS127461215192:29.52
19.24 Albina MANYAKINA  RUS122672922162:45.61
20.52 Kseniya SISOYEVA  RUS111722225252:39.34
21.19 Olesya SISOYEVA  RUS97541528112:34.68
22.12 Viktoria SMIRNOVA  RUS83612312262:38.81
23.1 Ekaterina STEKLENEVA  RUS74652116282:31.61
24.38 Anastasia SOLOVIEVA  RUS71492413122:36.68
25.13 Viktoria DUDINA  RUS66532514142:38.58
26.39 Elizaveta TARANTSEVA  RUS58612721132:40.34
27.3 Evgeniya KHATCHETUROVA  RUS54891637362:34.27
28.49 Lyubov YAKIMOVA  RUS52723817172:40.62
29.34 Ekaterina VOSKRESENSKAYA  RUS5089472715
30.2 Anastasia KUSCHU  RUS48803218302:40.80
31.43 Elizaveta YUSHINA  RUS47801743202:38.40
32.31 Diana MAMAYEVA  RUS41992836352:38.65
33.5 Marina KIRILLOVA  RUS381033130422:43.24
34.28 Ekaterina RABOTKEVITCH  RUS371002641332:46.96
35.27 Anastasia BRAGINEC  RUS35923319402:42.49
36.10 Aleksandra PANINA  RUS34943032322:40.46
37.11 Kristina MALAKHOVA  RUS311094134342:36.71
38.36 Ekaterina ULIANOVA  RUS291083635372:48.21
39.37 Anna MATVEEVA  RUS261074029382:41.62
40.44 Karina EFIMOVA  RUS251033920442:40.71
41.51 Tatiana SELYANKINA  RUS241073533392:52.68
42.17 Elizaveta KVASHA  RUS181134438312:46.40
43.23 Ekaterina TARAKANOVA  RUS141213444432:44.99
44.22 Anna ZHMAKINA  RUS141224331482:54.24
45.21 Dariya ZINOVYEVA  RUS141223740452:49.40
46.32 Liliya MINIZYANOVA  RUS101274239462:40.93
47.42 Kapitalina BADIRKHANOVA  RUS51324645412:53.81
48.26 Anastasia AVERYANOVA  RUS51344542472:52.74
49.50 Anastasia MEZENINA  RUS1143484649
50.35 Diana VOLITSEVA  RUS153
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Engo
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Eraton Race Timers