Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
NATIONAL LEAGUE RUSSIA CUP 2 - Rybinsk, Russia - 24-26 October 2019
Overall Classification Men
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
FP
CDR
1500
500
1000
Best time
1.
69
Daniil ZASOSOV
RUS
2128
9
1
2
6
2:21.55
2.
128
Nikita ZOLOTKOV
RUS
1672
13
7
5
1
2:24.71
3.
81
Valeriy FOMIN
RUS
1547
21
16
1
4
2:25.99
4.
108
Viacheslav KARPOV
RUS
1467
29
2
3
24
2:23.21
5.
56
Anton VORONIN
RUS
1337
26
20
4
2
2:22.84
6.
132
Daniil NIKOLAYEV
RUS
948
19
8
6
5
2:21.34
7.
133
Nikita NIKOLAYEV
RUS
860
34
10
21
3
2:22.05
8.
57
Artem KOZLOV
RUS
641
121
3
80
38
2:26.09
9.
127
Nikita BARTASCHUK
RUS
640
24
9
7
8
2:26.55
10.
87
Andrej KOSOROTOV
RUS
615
43
4
19
20
2:22.74
11.
68
Artem DENISOV
RUS
460
51
6
26
19
2:22.93
12.
91
Denis POPTCHUK
RUS
442
51
5
14
32
2:21.79
13.
89
Ivan ARTEMOV
RUS
366
44
13
24
7
2:23.65
14.
62
Egor POKALO
RUS
365
41
12
8
21
2:23.71
15.
70
Pavel EVDOKIMOV
RUS
330
31
11
11
9
2:22.40
16.
88
Pavel MEDVEDEV
RUS
204
67
46
9
12
2:34.78
17.
117
Nikolai PINTCHUK
RUS
179
45
18
10
17
2:25.52
18.
109
Aleksandr KATIN
RUS
162
116
81
25
10
19.
126
Dmitrii DOKOLIN
RUS
159
64
21
20
23
2:24.27
20.
123
Yaroslav ZAIKIN
RUS
152
61
17
22
22
2:23.74
21.
96
Nil KABIROV
RUS
86
61
14
34
13
2:27.81
22.
75
Pavel KONITCHEV
RUS
71
49
19
12
18
2:21.33
23.
61
Maxim MOROZOV
RUS
69
76
15
27
34
2:26.05
24.
83
Denis ZHIZHIKIN
RUS
65
73
32
16
25
2:26.49
25.
114
Dimitriy KOVALEV
RUS
63
99
70
18
11
2:28.87
26.
100
Kirill VINOKUROV
RUS
60
132
30
23
79
2:24.68
27.
55
Aleksei KHODUS
RUS
58
57
26
15
16
2:26.46
28.
78
Daniil KRASNOKUTSKIY
RUS
48
140
22
37
81
2:25.55
29.
105
Sergei MILOVANOV
RUS
45
98
23
38
37
2:27.65
30.
73
Mikhail RAKITIN
RUS
43
83
55
13
15
2:28.40
31.
131
Egor SMIRNOV
RUS
38
130
24
78
28
2:26.27
32.
58
Sergey VOYNOV
RUS
36
121
77
30
14
2:24.66
33.
66
Petr STOLYAROV
RUS
27
129
29
67
33
2:24.62
34.
118
Ivan DOLGIKH
RUS
27
140
31
32
77
2:32.18
35.
60
Aleksey TALALAY
RUS
27
152
75
51
26
2:32.46
36.
63
Ilya DOMCHEV
RUS
23
114
27
45
42
2:24.08
37.
84
Vitaliy RYBAK
RUS
23
136
28
41
67
2:24.74
38.
115
Anton BOGDANOV
RUS
22
161
25
68
68
2:24.52
39.
80
Egor MUKHANOV
RUS
21
111
38
29
44
2:30.30
40.
116
Konstantin RYABTCHIKOV
RUS
21
125
56
17
52
2:28.71
41.
106
Mikhail KUZNETSOV
RUS
21
137
40
70
27
2:24.81
42.
121
Maxim ERSCHOV
RUS
21
138
35
33
70
2:23.84
43.
74
Kirill KUZMIN
RUS
18
127
57
31
39
2:28.68
44.
82
Daniil PISKUNOV
RUS
17
121
33
47
41
2:24.99
45.
130
Nikolai TOPTIGIN
RUS
17
122
36
50
36
2:27.21
46.
76
Artem BABAEV
RUS
17
148
65
28
55
2:32.93
47.
54
Sergei RYATSEN
RUS
17
152
42
80
30
2:26.21
48.
90
Pavel GUBAYDULLIN
RUS
16
150
48
73
29
2:27.37
49.
97
Ilnur KAMALOV
RUS
15
129
39
36
54
2:24.55
50.
113
Andrey VOSKRESENSKIY
RUS
14
126
34
49
43
2:29.11
51.
79
Maksim MIKHALEV
RUS
14
156
37
43
76
2:29.18
52.
71
Alexandr SAMUSENKO
RUS
14
182
71
80
31
2:29.34
53.
129
Dmitriy TOPTIGIN
RUS
10
158
52
71
35
2:26.87
54.
112
Semen ILINSKII
RUS
9
159
79
35
45
2:34.05
55.
110
Dzhonatan ROSHCHEKTAEV
RUS
8
165
76
40
49
2:29.08
56.
65
Nikita AFONICHEV
RUS
7
156
53
63
40
2:30.18
57.
98
Gleb LIZHIN
RUS
6
139
41
52
46
2:26.21
58.
67
Maxim KUPRYANOV
RUS
5
174
69
44
61
2:29.11
59.
124
Danila VOLKOV
RUS
4
165
43
62
60
2:27.84
60.
93
Denis SMIRNOV
RUS
3
148
44
54
50
2:28.87
61.
72
Danil SERKEZ
RUS
3
152
51
48
53
2:30.49
62.
64
Artem SKUDYAKOV
RUS
3
155
50
57
48
2:28.24
63.
134
Danila MOKIN
RUS
3
160
45
59
56
2:29.71
64.
102
Dmitrii SHISHKANOV
RUS
3
165
54
53
58
2:34.18
65.
107
Mikhail NOVOZILOV
RUS
3
168
63
39
66
2:28.11
66.
120
Andrey SYUKOSEV
RUS
3
170
67
46
57
2:30.52
67.
122
Aleksandr SKOROMOROKHOV
RUS
3
175
49
64
62
2:26.02
68.
119
Dmitrii SEMENOV
RUS
3
181
62
60
59
2:34.74
69.
101
Dmitrii SITKIN
RUS
3
183
81
55
47
70.
94
Maxim ROZHNOV
RUS
3
189
59
65
65
2:28.46
71.
125
Aleksandr PETROV
RUS
3
191
47
75
69
2:26.43
72.
92
Nikita TSELIKOV
RUS
3
192
58
56
78
2:30.99
73.
111
Anatolii USTIUZHANIN
RUS
3
193
72
42
79
2:29.34
74.
95
Kirill NESHTCHEROV
RUS
3
193
60
61
72
2:28.81
75.
53
Daniil ROZHNOV
RUS
3
199
68
58
73
2:39.27
76.
77
Bogdan SIYANKO
RUS
3
200
60
69
71
2:28.81
77.
99
Askar ABRAKHIMOV
RUS
3
205
78
76
51
2:30.78
78.
86
Anton LAPSCHIN
RUS
3
207
66
77
64
2:33.14
79.
103
Mark POTAPOV
RUS
3
210
73
74
63
2:40.81
80.
85
Maxim ROMANOV
RUS
3
210
64
72
74
2:29.08
81.
104
Roman FILIPPOV
RUS
3
215
74
66
75
2:47.90
82.
135
Denis KHORZOV
RUS
2
159
80
79
0
2:33.08
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters