Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS RUSSIA - Kolomna, Russia - 20-22 December 2019
 
Heats 500 meter Ladies
  8 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 20 skaters)
 Race 15, Group 1     (1 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.126 Sofia PROSVIRNOVA  RUS44.914Q
2.231 Rozalina TCHAN  RUS45.670Q
3.337 Darya ROZMAHOVA  RUS45.682
4.410 Viktoria SMIRNOVA  RUS47.062
5.59 Elena LISENKOVA  RUS49.159
 Race 16, Group 1     (2 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.129 Evgeniya ZAKHAROVA  RUS44.960Q
2.26 Kseniia RASSKAZOVA  RUS45.973Q
3.315 Olesya SISOYEVA  RUS45.996 
4.44 Anastasia KUSCHU  RUS48.224
5.51 Ekaterina STEKLENEVA  RUS48.387
 Race 17, Group 1     (3 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.12 Emina MALAGICH  RUS44.665Q
2.239 Adelina DOKOLINA  RUS46.064Q
3.313 Tatiana KOBIZEVA  RUS46.568 
4.428 Anastasia SOLOVIEVA  RUS47.390
5.55 Evgeniya KHATCHETUROVA  RUS49.745
 Race 18, Group 1     (4 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.130 Sofia BOYTSOVA  RUS45.617Q
2.235 Elizaveta KUZNETSOVA  RUS45.692Q
3.312 Anastasia TARASENKO  RUS45.778
4.420 Varvara ANDREYEVA  RUS47.678
 Race 19, Group 1     (5 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.127 Ekaterina KONSTANTINOVA  RUS44.979Q
2.236 Anna MATVEEVA  RUS45.087Q
3.332 Anna VOSTRIKOVA  RUS45.270
4.48 Olga BOKOVA  RUS47.355
 Race 20, Group 1     (6 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.138 Elena SEREGINA  RUS45.273Q
2.234 Yuliia BERESNEVA  RUS45.448Q
3.37 Anna MAZALOVA  RUS45.533
4.433 Ekaterina ULIANOVA  RUS47.665
 Race 21, Group 1     (7 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.13 Vera RASSKAZOVA  RUS45.182Q
2.222 Svetlana TYULENEVA  RUS45.827Q
3.340 Kseniya SISOYEVA  RUS46.218 
4.421 Anastasia MIGUNOVA  RUS46.322
 Race 22, Group 1     (8 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.114 Anastasia DANILOVA  RUS45.084Q
2.217 Liudmila KOZULINA  RUS45.433Q
3.311 Ekaterina SNEGIREVA  RUS45.997 
4.425 Aleksandra IVANOVA  RUS47.294
5.519 Albina MANYAKINA  RUS47.587


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Web-TV