Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
NATIONAL LEAGUE RUSSIA CUP 4 - St. Peterburg, Russia - 31 January-2 February 2020
Quarter Finals 500 meter Ladies
Race 58, Group 5 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
20
Diana MAMAYEVA
RUS
49.580
11
2.
2
31
Elizaveta TARANTSEVA
RUS
49.780
10
3.
3
1
Ekaterina STEKLENEVA
RUS
50.990
9
4.
4
2
Marina KIRILLOVA
RUS
51.490
8
Race 59, Group 4 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
16
Ekaterina RABOTKEVITCH
RUS
48.730
15
2.
2
28
Anna MATVEEVA
RUS
49.600
14
3.
3
44
Tatiana SELYANKINA
RUS
49.760
13
4.
4
40
Anna SHALANTAEVA
RUS
50.200
12
Race 60, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
23
Mariia GOLUBEVA
RUS
47.900
19
2.
2
14
Ekaterina TARAKANOVA
RUS
48.110
18
3.
3
38
Karina EFIMOVA
RUS
48.780
17
4.
4
26
Svetlana MAKSIMOVA
RUS
53.080
16
Race 61, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
18
Ekaterina ISKHAKOVA
RUS
48.300
24
2.
2
9
Viktoria ZAKHAROVA
RUS
48.990
23
3.
3
21
Liliya MINIZYANOVA
RUS
49.960
22
4.
4
36
Kapitalina BADIRKHANOVA
RUS
53.490
21
5.
5
29
Radmila MEDVEDEVA
RUS
-
20
4 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Semi Final, total 8 skaters)
Race 62, Group 1 (1 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
42
Yulia SHISHKINA
RUS
45.990
Q
2.
2
7
Anastasia DANILOVA
RUS
46.180
3.
3
10
Olesya SISOYEVA
RUS
46.250
4.
4
15
Albina MANYAKINA
RUS
47.520
44
5.
5
12
Angelina TARASOVA
RUS
48.650
27
Race 63, Group 1 (2 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
19
Anastasia MIGUNOVA
RUS
46.040
Q
2.
2
41
Elizaveta KUZNETSOVA
RUS
46.290
3.
3
17
Varvara ANDREYEVA
RUS
46.530
4.
4
34
Ekaterina VOSKRESENSKAYA
RUS
47.820
35
5.
5
3
Anastasia KUSCHU
RUS
49.230
28
Race 64, Group 1 (3 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
24
Anastasia ZHEGANOVA
RUS
45.680
Q
2.
2
43
Adelina DOKOLINA
RUS
46.520
3.
3
30
Anastasia SEREDA
RUS
46.680
107
4.
4
35
Ekaterina ULIANOVA
RUS
47.020
69
5.
5
8
Polina ZINDAROVA
RUS
49.180
26
Race 65, Group 1 (4 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
45
Kseniya SISOYEVA
RUS
45.870
Q
2.
2
13
Liudmila KOZULINA
RUS
46.050
3.
3
32
Evelina FEDYAKINA
RUS
47.400
86
4.
4
33
Diana VOLITSEVA
RUS
47.620
55
5.
5
4
Elena LISENKOVA
RUS
47.840
25
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters