Events
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Elizaveta TARANTSEVA

Name: Elizaveta Tarantseva
Gender: Female
Age Category: Senior (2021/2022)
Home Country: Russia
Club: Russian Skating Union,
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2019/2020

Personal records:
500 meter47.2116/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3
1000 meter1:39.75729/09/19Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1
1500 meter2:37.39627/09/19Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1

Classifications in season 2019/2020:
27/09/19Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 37th,   500 meter: 34th,   1000 meter: 34th,   1500 meter: 38th
24/10/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 26th,   500 meter: 21st,   1000 meter: 13th,   1500 meter: 27th
15/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 32nd,   500 meter: 16th,   1000 meter: 48th,   1500 meter: 29th
31/01/20St. Peterburg RUSNational League Russia Cup 4Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 34th,   500 meter: 35th,   1000 meter: 33rd,   1500 meter: 26th
14/02/20Ufa RUSNational League Russia Cup - FinalLadies
    Overall Ranking: 36th,   500 meter: 28th,   1000 meter: 37th,   1500 meter: 36th

Results in season 2019/2020:
500 meter
47.2116/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Semi Final, Group 2 
47.3516/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Preliminaries, Group 1 
47.6916/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Quarter Finals, Group 2 
47.8216/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Heats, Group 2 
48.3425/10/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Preliminaries, Group 1 
48.4025/10/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Quarter Finals, Group 2 
48.83628/09/19Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Preliminaries, Group 1 
49.12715/02/20Ufa RUSNational League Russia Cup - FinalRanking Finals, Group 2 
49.21015/02/20Ufa RUSNational League Russia Cup - FinalHeats, Group 1 
49.28228/09/19Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 2 
49.49001/02/20St. Peterburg RUSNational League Russia Cup 4Heats, Group 1 
49.78001/02/20St. Peterburg RUSNational League Russia Cup 4Quarter Finals, Group 5 
1:15.1116/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Heats, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:39.75729/09/19Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 2 
1:41.4026/10/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Preliminaries, Group 1 
1:41.7617/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Preliminaries, Group 1 
1:43.5826/10/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Semi Final, Group 2 
1:44.2726/10/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Quarter Finals, Group 2 
1:44.55002/02/20St. Peterburg RUSNational League Russia Cup 4Heats, Group 1 
1:44.8717/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Heats, Group 1 
1:47.11729/09/19Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Preliminaries, Group 1 
1:49.1426/10/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Heats, Group 1 
P17/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Heats, Group 2 
P16/02/20Ufa RUSNational League Russia Cup - FinalHeats, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:37.39627/09/19Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 2 
2:38.0215/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Quarter Finals, Group 2 
2:38.1615/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Semi Final, Group 2 
2:38.6215/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Heats, Group 1 
2:40.3424/10/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Quarter Finals, Group 2 
2:43.02031/01/20St. Peterburg RUSNational League Russia Cup 4Quarter Finals, Group 1 
2:44.8124/10/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Heats, Group 1 
2:45.37927/09/19Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Heats, Group 1 
2:46.22014/02/20Ufa RUSNational League Russia Cup - FinalRanking Finals, Group 3 
2:53.6824/10/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Semi Final, Group 2 
2:54.67014/02/20Ufa RUSNational League Russia Cup - FinalHeats, Group 1 
2:57.37031/01/20St. Peterburg RUSNational League Russia Cup 4Semi Final, Group 2 
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Engo
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Eraton Race Timers
Kilimanjaro