Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
ISU WORLD CUP 4 - OLYMPIC QUALIFYING - Dordrecht, Netherlands - 25-28 November 2021
Heats 500 m Women
7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Ranking Finals, total 20 skaters)
Race 72 (1 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
Suzanne SCHULTING
NED
42.477
Q
2.
141
Elena SEREGINA
RUS
42.685
Q
3.
97
Arianna VALCEPINA
ITA
42.787
q
4.
93
Julie LETAI
USA
45.103
5.
71
Shione KAMINAGA
JPN
45.260
Race 73 (2 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
16
Natalia MALISZEWSKA
POL
43.467
Q
2.
42
ZHANG Chutong
CHN
43.559
Q
3.
138
PARK Jiyun
KOR
43.746
q
4.
26
Tineke DEN DULK
BEL
-
24
Lucia FILIPOVA
SVK
P
Race 74 (3 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
Arianna FONTANA
ITA
43.092
Q
2.
14
Florence BRUNELLE
CAN
43.141
Q
3.
10
JASZAPATI Petra
HUN
43.665
q
4.
30
Yana KHAN
KAZ
43.753
57
Elise CHRISTIE
GBR
P
Race 75 (4 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
6
Xandra VELZEBOER
NED
42.723
Q
2.
32
Corinne STODDARD
USA
43.761
Q
3.
80
Patrycja MALISZEWSKA
POL
43.864
4.
48
ZANG Yize
CHN
43.955
5.
28
Valentina ASCIC
CRO
-
Race 76 (5 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
8
Kristen SANTOS-GRISWOLD
USA
43.078
Q
2.
7
Sofia PROSVIRNOVA
RUS
43.159
Q
3.
74
Kathryn THOMSON
GBR
43.279
q
4.
75
Moemi KIKUCHI
JPN
43.878
5.
86
Alyona VOLKOVITSKAYA
KAZ
45.871
Race 77 (6 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
35
Kim BOUTIN
CAN
42.915
Q
2.
4
Selma POUTSMA
NED
42.989
Q
3.
13
Martina VALCEPINA
ITA
43.047
q
4.
20
Tifany HUOT MARCHAND
FRA
45.284
5.
124
Holly HOYLAND
GBR
45.359
Race 78 (7 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
50
Alyson CHARLES
CAN
43.119
Q
2.
43
FAN Kexin
CHN
43.178
Q
3.
153
Daria KRASNOKUTSKAIA
RUS
43.253
q
4.
27
KONYA Zsofia
HUN
43.694
5.
17
Petra VANKOVA
CZE
47.166
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters