Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ISU WORLDCUP-3 - Almaty, Kazakhstan - 9-11 December 2022
 
Preliminaries 1000 m Men
  10 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Heats, total 30 skaters)
 Race 1     (1 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2 Pascal DION  CAN1:25.854Q
2.89 Yerkebulan SHAMUKHANOV  KAZ1:25.914Q
3.158 Kiichi SHIGEHIRO  JPN1:25.922q
4.19 NOGRADI Bence  HUN1:26.044
5.131 Robin BENDIG  GER1:27.457
 Race 2     (2 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.7 Roberts KRUZBERGS  LAT1:25.373Q
2.26 Nico ANDERMANN  AUT1:25.596Q
2.13 Thomas NADALINI  ITA1:25.596Q
4.149 LI Kun  CHN1:26.269
5.204 TIBORCZ Daniel  HUN1:26.783
 Race 3     (3 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.172 Teun BOER  NED1:26.989Q
2.84 Shogo MIYATA  JPN1:27.062Q
3.37 Liam O BRIEN  IRL1:27.253q
4.140 Warre VAN DAMME  BEL1:28.276
 Race 4     (4 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.163 LIM Yongjin  KOR1:26.665Q
2.146 ZHONG Yuchen  CHN1:26.719Q
3.177 Neithan THOMAS  POL1:27.070q
4.141 Enzo PROOST  BEL1:27.709
5.210 Tymofii KHOKHELKO  UKR1:28.094
 Race 5     (5 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.167 PARK Jiwon  KOR1:25.507Q
2.87 LI Wenlong  CHN1:25.627Q
3.79 Tommaso DOTTI  ITA1:26.074q
4.132 Clayton DE CLEMENTE  USA1:26.094
5.206 BONTOVICS Balazs  HUN1:27.448
 Race 6     (6 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.58 Jens VAN 'T WOUT  NED1:25.729Q
2.32 Zdenek SEJPAL  CZE1:26.502Q
3.126 Pawel ADAMSKI  POL1:26.754q
4.179 Chonlachart TAPROM  THA1:30.843
5.78 Andrea CASSINELLI  ITA-    
 Race 7     (7 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.6 Sjinkie KNEGT  NED1:25.356Q
2.65 Niall TREACY  GBR1:25.655Q
3.63 Abzal AZHGALIYEV  KAZ1:25.773q
4.24 Martin KOLENC  CRO1:25.988
5.209 Brandon Yan Kai POK  SGP1:29.478
 Race 8     (8 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.59 Adil GALIAKHMETOV  KAZ1:28.761Q
2.160 Kosei HAYASHI  JPN1:28.894Q
3.92 Rino VANHOOREN  BEL1:29.014q
4.208 Joshua KAH  NZL1:29.150
5.108 Danylo FEDORENKO  UKR1:29.249
 Race 9     (9 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.10 Furkan AKAR  TUR1:29.420Q
2.69 Maxime LAOUN  CAN1:29.750Q
3.44 Ivan DONCHEV  BUL1:30.746q
4.123 Tobias WOLF  AUT1:30.747
 Race 10     (10 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.164 LEE Donghyun  KOR1:27.674Q
2.16 Jordan PIERRE-GILLES  CAN1:27.836Q
3.94 Lukasz KUCZYNSKI  POL1:27.910q
4.143 Stefan-Alexander KUMURDJIEV  BUL1:29.777
5.211 Daniil BERGIN  UKR1:30.001


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Engo
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Eraton
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro