Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-1 (CD-1) - Oberstdorf, Germany - 17-19 November 2023
 
Heats 777 meter Men Junior D
  7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 20 skaters)
 Race 122, Group 1     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1127 Manuel CUNACCIA  SGPV1:19.117Q
2.2113 Gabriele BALLABIO  SES1:21.332Q
3.4121 Diego AGNOLI  UGP1:26.808 
4.394 Ulrik Evenmo ERVIK  OSKP
 Race 123, Group 1     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1103 Timeo CALANCA  RPV1:18.105Q
2.5119 Gaspard SEITE  USO1:20.251Q
3.3111 Ryan DRAAISMA  SCT1:20.407
4.2125 Jorrit RUIJTEN  STB1:23.160
5.428 Dennis ERLACHER  BOR1:39.656
 Race 124, Group 1     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.34 Mattia BRACCHI  BOR1:19.871Q
2.4118 Cohen GRAY BUFFEY  SHF1:19.996Q
3.2133 Brian AGNOLI  UGP1:23.693
4.197 Lars VAN AERDE  YDS1:24.092
 Race 125, Group 1     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.176 Otte HILARIDES  SCT1:17.690Q
2.22 Thibault POIRIER  ASMB1:17.873Q
3.3126 Karsten DIELEMAN  STB1:25.167
4.4130 Jurjen KRAMER  TRL1:25.558
 Race 126, Group 1     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.41 Daniel TROWBRIDGE  ALD1:17.493Q
2.150 Hubert JEZIAK  EVD1:18.246Q
3.227 Tobias GONCZOL  BOR1:22.514
4.3104 Amaury BONNEAU ABRAM  USO1:24.893
 Race 127, Group 1     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3105 Jesse-Jan RAYEN  YDS1:16.363Q
2.212 Michele GIACOMELLI  BOR1:21.324Q
3.545 Oskar LOMAN  DKIJV1:22.126
4.1116 Armand TERLAIN  USO1:22.386
5.467 Arran MURRAY  NIRC1:34.349
 Race 128, Group 1     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.557 David HRADSK√Ě  KSB1:20.497Q
2.2112 Liam Mai Tuan PIETROBONO  SES1:20.659Q
3.115 Diego DI BELLA  BOR1:26.401
4.33 Eliot GRISIER  ASMB1:28.192
5.4108 Louis CARRIE  USO1:28.235


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Bioracer
Engo
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec