Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
BORMIO CUP - TEST RACE - Bormio, Italy - 29 September-1 October 2023
 
Heats 1000m (2) MEN
  8 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 20 skaters)
 Race 130, Group 1     (1 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
133 Quentin FERCOQ  FRA
252 Luca SPECHENHAUSER  ITA
340 Marco COMENSOLI  ITA
464 Mateusz MIKOLAJUK  POL
 Race 131, Group 1     (2 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
161 Felix PIGEON  POL
241 Yuri CONFORTOLA  ITA
363 Pawel ADAMSKI  POL
444 Gabriel MATURI PADOVANI  ITA
549 Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO  ITA
 Race 132, Group 1     (3 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
151 Pietro SIGHEL  ITA
260 Lukasz KUCZYNSKI  POL
365 Oleh HANDEI  UKR
436 Etienne BASTIER  FRA
529 Matthias WOLFGANG  AUT
 Race 133, Group 1     (4 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.456 Reinis BERZINS  LAT1:30.766Q
2.138 Mattia ANTONIOLI  ITA1:30.862Q
3.262 Neithan THOMAS  POL1:31.095 
4.353 Daniele ZAMPEDRI  ITA1:32.281
 Race 134, Group 1     (5 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.159 Michal NIEWINSKI  POL1:29.648Q
2.350 Lorenzo PREVITALI  ITA1:30.042Q
3.430 Tobias WOLF  AUT1:30.136?
4.531 Heinrich LIU  AUT1:40.391
232 Tarik OMERAGIC  BIHYC
 Race 135, Group 1     (6 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.157 Roberts KRUZBERGS  LAT1:29.340Q
2.337 Thomas NADALINI  ITA1:29.618Q
3.234 S├ębastien LEPAPE  FRA1:29.847?
4.428 Dominic ANDERMANN  AUT1:31.810
5.548 Francesco PICCO  ITA1:32.024
 Race 136, Group 1     (7 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.126 Brendan COREY  AUS1:26.770Q
2.327 Nico ANDERMANN  AUT1:27.249Q
3.254 Radek FAJKUS  KSB1:27.473
4.455 Zdenek SEJPAL  KSB1:29.947
5.547 Massimiliano PICCHIARELLI  ITA1:30.327
 Race 137, Group 1     (8 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.158 Diane SELLIER  POL1:29.280Q
2.245 Davide OSS CHEMPER  ITA1:29.588Q
3.343 Pietro MARINELLI  ITA1:29.695?
4.446 Alessandro PICCHIARELLI  ITA1:31.819
5.539 Pietro CASTELLAZZI  ITA1:32.307


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Eraton