Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
BORMIO CUP - TEST RACE - Bormio, Italy - 29 September-1 October 2023
 
Quarter Finals 1000m (2) MEN
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 142, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.433 Quentin FERCOQ  FRA1:29.737Q
2.161 Felix PIGEON  POL1:29.859Q
3.552 Luca SPECHENHAUSER  ITA1:29.901
4.341 Yuri CONFORTOLA  ITA1:30.510
5.236 Etienne BASTIER  FRA1:30.684
 Race 143, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.456 Reinis BERZINS  LAT1:26.530Q
2.126 Brendan COREY  AUS1:26.584Q
3.538 Mattia ANTONIOLI  ITA1:26.693 
4.227 Nico ANDERMANN  AUT1:26.746
5.354 Radek FAJKUS  KSB1:27.017
 Race 144, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.357 Roberts KRUZBERGS  LAT1:28.516Q
2.537 Thomas NADALINI  ITA1:28.558Q
3.258 Diane SELLIER  POL1:28.726
4.165 Oleh HANDEI  UKR1:29.382
5.445 Davide OSS CHEMPER  ITA-    
 Race 145, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.151 Pietro SIGHEL  ITA1:42.141Q
2.550 Lorenzo PREVITALI  ITA1:56.093Q
3.443 Pietro MARINELLI  ITA1:59.988 
4.263 Pawel ADAMSKI  POL-    
359 Michal NIEWINSKI  POLP
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 146, Group 2     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.262 Neithan THOMAS  POL1:38.383Q
2.149 Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO  ITA1:39.554Q
3.329 Matthias WOLFGANG  AUT1:46.886
4.431 Heinrich LIU  AUT1:46.913
 Race 147, Group 2     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.364 Mateusz MIKOLAJUK  POL1:35.916Q
2.453 Daniele ZAMPEDRI  ITA1:36.034Q
3.247 Massimiliano PICCHIARELLI  ITA1:36.802 
4.144 Gabriel MATURI PADOVANI  ITA1:37.479
 Race 148, Group 2     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.346 Alessandro PICCHIARELLI  ITA1:32.386Q
2.155 Zdenek SEJPAL  KSB1:32.466Q
3.448 Francesco PICCO  ITA1:32.566 
230 Tobias WOLF  AUTP
 Race 149, Group 2     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.134 S├ębastien LEPAPE  FRA1:34.328Q
2.560 Lukasz KUCZYNSKI  POL1:34.810Q
3.240 Marco COMENSOLI  ITA1:35.003
4.328 Dominic ANDERMANN  AUT1:35.076
5.439 Pietro CASTELLAZZI  ITA1:35.814


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Eraton
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Engo
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec