Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
BORMIO CUP - TEST RACE - Bormio, Italy - 29 September-1 October 2023
 
Final 1000m (2) MEN
 Race 167, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.326 Brendan COREY  AUS1:26.6631000
2.533 Quentin FERCOQ  FRA1:26.735850
3.157 Roberts KRUZBERGS  LAT1:27.246723
4.456 Reinis BERZINS  LAT1:30.399614
251 Pietro SIGHEL  ITAP522
 Race 168, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.161 Felix PIGEON  POL1:31.924444
2.437 Thomas NADALINI  ITA1:32.119377
3.238 Mattia ANTONIOLI  ITA1:32.241321
4.350 Lorenzo PREVITALI  ITA1:32.688273
 Race 169, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.658 Diane SELLIER  POL1:32.385232
2.245 Davide OSS CHEMPER  ITA1:33.139197
3.443 Pietro MARINELLI  ITA1:33.305167
4.536 Etienne BASTIER  FRA1:37.001142
5.152 Luca SPECHENHAUSER  ITA-    121
365 Oleh HANDEI  UKRP103
 Race 170, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.141 Yuri CONFORTOLA  ITA1:33.03787
2.254 Radek FAJKUS  KSB1:33.07174
 Race 171, Group 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.134 S├ębastien LEPAPE  FRA1:31.88763
2.462 Neithan THOMAS  POL1:32.14554
3.627 Nico ANDERMANN  AUT1:32.42146
4.353 Daniele ZAMPEDRI  ITA1:32.50341
5.540 Marco COMENSOLI  ITA1:32.86037
6.246 Alessandro PICCHIARELLI  ITA1:34.08533
 Race 172, Group 6     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.164 Mateusz MIKOLAJUK  POL1:36.44830
2.455 Zdenek SEJPAL  KSB1:36.86527
3.248 Francesco PICCO  ITA1:37.09124
4.349 Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO  ITA1:37.66422
 Race 173, Group 7     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.330 Tobias WOLF  AUT1:37.32920
2.439 Pietro CASTELLAZZI  ITA1:37.68718
3.128 Dominic ANDERMANN  AUT1:37.77716
4.229 Matthias WOLFGANG  AUT1:38.68914
5.547 Massimiliano PICCHIARELLI  ITA-    13
 Race 174, Group 8     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.144 Gabriel MATURI PADOVANI  ITA-    12
1.231 Heinrich LIU  AUT-    12
2.363 Pawel ADAMSKI  POL-    9
2.459 Michal NIEWINSKI  POL-    9
3.532 Tarik OMERAGIC  BIH-    7
3.660 Lukasz KUCZYNSKI  POL-    7


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Engo
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Eraton
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport