Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
BORMIO CUP - TEST RACE - Bormio, Italy - 29 September-1 October 2023
 
Semi Final 1500m (2) MEN
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 7 skaters)
 Race 193, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.456 Reinis BERZINS  LAT2:21.261Q
2.234 S├ębastien LEPAPE  FRA2:21.369Q
3.626 Brendan COREY  AUS2:21.786
4.750 Lorenzo PREVITALI  ITA2:21.903
5.545 Davide OSS CHEMPER  ITA2:21.967
6.132 Tarik OMERAGIC  BIH2:22.657
7.343 Pietro MARINELLI  ITA2:23.360
 Race 194, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.665 Oleh HANDEI  UKR2:18.306Q
2.461 Felix PIGEON  POL2:18.760Q
3.341 Yuri CONFORTOLA  ITA2:18.867 
4.727 Nico ANDERMANN  AUT2:19.050
5.558 Diane SELLIER  POL2:23.227
6.152 Luca SPECHENHAUSER  ITA-    ADV
233 Quentin FERCOQ  FRAP
 Race 195, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.151 Pietro SIGHEL  ITA2:27.452Q
2.357 Roberts KRUZBERGS  LAT2:27.553Q
3.738 Mattia ANTONIOLI  ITA2:28.062 
4.435 Tristan NAVARRO  FRA2:28.486
5.662 Neithan THOMAS  POL2:28.713
6.530 Tobias WOLF  AUT2:29.613
7.264 Mateusz MIKOLAJUK  POL2:30.442
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 7 skaters)
 Race 196, Group 2     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.136 Etienne BASTIER  FRA2:38.092Q
2.340 Marco COMENSOLI  ITA2:38.732Q
3.446 Alessandro PICCHIARELLI  ITA2:39.107 
4.544 Gabriel MATURI PADOVANI  ITA2:39.211
5.248 Francesco PICCO  ITA2:39.303
 Race 197, Group 2     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.239 Pietro CASTELLAZZI  ITA2:34.886Q
2.453 Daniele ZAMPEDRI  ITA2:34.943Q
3.128 Dominic ANDERMANN  AUT2:35.062
4.529 Matthias WOLFGANG  AUT2:43.437
5.331 Heinrich LIU  AUT2:46.082
 Race 198, Group 2     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.359 Michal NIEWINSKI  POL2:36.658Q
2.637 Thomas NADALINI  ITA2:36.704Q
3.260 Lukasz KUCZYNSKI  POL2:37.039 
4.155 Zdenek SEJPAL  KSB2:39.345
5.547 Massimiliano PICCHIARELLI  ITA2:40.270
6.449 Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO  ITA2:42.841


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Eraton
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Engo
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro