Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
BORMIO CUP - TEST RACE - Bormio, Italy - 29 September-1 October 2023
 
Heats 500 meter MEN
  8 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 20 skaters)
 Race 81, Group 1     (1 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.159 Michal NIEWINSKI  POL41.229Q
2.364 Mateusz MIKOLAJUK  POL42.509Q
3.443 Pietro MARINELLI  ITA42.696
4.531 Heinrich LIU  AUT47.026
237 Thomas NADALINI  ITADNF
 Race 82, Group 1     (2 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.160 Lukasz KUCZYNSKI  POL42.186Q
2.238 Mattia ANTONIOLI  ITA42.311Q
3.363 Pawel ADAMSKI  POL42.391
4.544 Gabriel MATURI PADOVANI  ITA43.701
5.455 Zdenek SEJPAL  KSB44.253
 Race 83, Group 1     (3 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.361 Felix PIGEON  POL42.291Q
2.227 Nico ANDERMANN  AUT42.407Q
3.446 Alessandro PICCHIARELLI  ITA42.631
4.548 Francesco PICCO  ITA44.475
158 Diane SELLIER  POLP
 Race 84, Group 1     (4 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.226 Brendan COREY  AUS41.835Q
2.154 Radek FAJKUS  KSB41.957Q
3.432 Tarik OMERAGIC  BIH42.470
4.341 Yuri CONFORTOLA  ITA42.827
 Race 85, Group 1     (5 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.157 Roberts KRUZBERGS  LAT40.963Q
2.245 Davide OSS CHEMPER  ITA41.920Q
3.547 Massimiliano PICCHIARELLI  ITA42.856 
4.350 Lorenzo PREVITALI  ITA53.025
5.435 Tristan NAVARRO  FRA-    
 Race 86, Group 1     (6 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.156 Reinis BERZINS  LAT41.495Q
2.234 S├ębastien LEPAPE  FRA41.619Q
3.328 Dominic ANDERMANN  AUT43.542 
4.536 Etienne BASTIER  FRA43.774
5.429 Matthias WOLFGANG  AUT43.919
 Race 87, Group 1     (7 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.133 Quentin FERCOQ  FRA42.208Q
2.265 Oleh HANDEI  UKR42.572Q
3.339 Pietro CASTELLAZZI  ITA42.970 
4.430 Tobias WOLF  AUT42.980
5.549 Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO  ITA43.951
 Race 88, Group 1     (8 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.151 Pietro SIGHEL  ITA41.687Q
2.262 Neithan THOMAS  POL41.804Q
3.352 Luca SPECHENHAUSER  ITA42.739 
4.440 Marco COMENSOLI  ITA57.516
5.553 Daniele ZAMPEDRI  ITA1:02.428


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Bioracer