Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
BORMIO CUP - TEST RACE - Bormio, Italy - 29 September-1 October 2023
 
Quarter Finals 500 meter MEN
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 92, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.151 Pietro SIGHEL  ITA41.267Q
2.226 Brendan COREY  AUS41.293Q
3.543 Pietro MARINELLI  ITA43.270 
4.438 Mattia ANTONIOLI  ITA57.172
354 Radek FAJKUS  KSBP
 Race 93, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.156 Reinis BERZINS  LAT41.030Q
2.360 Lukasz KUCZYNSKI  POL41.101Q
3.245 Davide OSS CHEMPER  ITA41.545 
4.427 Nico ANDERMANN  AUT41.566
5.546 Alessandro PICCHIARELLI  ITA42.447
 Race 94, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.333 Quentin FERCOQ  FRA40.712Q
2.159 Michal NIEWINSKI  POL40.842Q
3.262 Neithan THOMAS  POL41.498
4.564 Mateusz MIKOLAJUK  POL41.844
5.432 Tarik OMERAGIC  BIH41.908
 Race 95, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.157 Roberts KRUZBERGS  LAT40.958Q
2.361 Felix PIGEON  POL41.233Q
3.234 S├ębastien LEPAPE  FRA41.383
4.565 Oleh HANDEI  UKR41.462
5.463 Pawel ADAMSKI  POL-    
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 96, Group 2     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.537 Thomas NADALINI  ITA43.136Q
2.147 Massimiliano PICCHIARELLI  ITA43.693Q
3.355 Zdenek SEJPAL  KSB43.741 
4.244 Gabriel MATURI PADOVANI  ITA44.270
5.431 Heinrich LIU  AUT47.039
 Race 97, Group 2     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.141 Yuri CONFORTOLA  ITA43.392Q
2.228 Dominic ANDERMANN  AUT43.578Q
3.440 Marco COMENSOLI  ITA43.608
4.329 Matthias WOLFGANG  AUT44.191
 Race 98, Group 2     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.558 Diane SELLIER  POL42.683Q
2.450 Lorenzo PREVITALI  ITA42.778Q
3.230 Tobias WOLF  AUT43.068
4.139 Pietro CASTELLAZZI  ITA43.279
5.349 Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO  ITA43.335
 Race 99, Group 2     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.152 Luca SPECHENHAUSER  ITA42.439Q
2.535 Tristan NAVARRO  FRA42.812Q
3.453 Daniele ZAMPEDRI  ITA42.953 
4.236 Etienne BASTIER  FRA43.512
5.348 Francesco PICCO  ITA43.953


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Eraton
Web-TV
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports