Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
BORMIO CUP - TEST RACE - Bormio, Italy - 29 September-1 October 2023
 
Final 500 meter MEN
 Race 117, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.159 Michal NIEWINSKI  POL41.3851000
2.557 Roberts KRUZBERGS  LAT41.517850
3.361 Felix PIGEON  POL42.219723
4.256 Reinis BERZINS  LAT1:28.536614
433 Quentin FERCOQ  FRAYC5
 Race 118, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.151 Pietro SIGHEL  ITA41.502522
2.226 Brendan COREY  AUS41.709444
3.434 S├ębastien LEPAPE  FRA41.843377
4.362 Neithan THOMAS  POL41.870321
 Race 119, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.365 Oleh HANDEI  UKR41.654273
2.660 Lukasz KUCZYNSKI  POL42.240232
3.538 Mattia ANTONIOLI  ITA42.328197
4.227 Nico ANDERMANN  AUT42.355167
5.164 Mateusz MIKOLAJUK  POL42.493142
6.463 Pawel ADAMSKI  POL42.586121
 Race 120, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.345 Davide OSS CHEMPER  ITA43.314103
2.246 Alessandro PICCHIARELLI  ITA43.38687
3.443 Pietro MARINELLI  ITA43.51674
4.132 Tarik OMERAGIC  BIH43.80963
 Race 121, Group 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.158 Diane SELLIER  POL41.24954
2.352 Luca SPECHENHAUSER  ITA41.71946
3.550 Lorenzo PREVITALI  ITA41.79841
4.441 Yuri CONFORTOLA  ITA44.83437
5.254 Radek FAJKUS  KSB-    33
 Race 122, Group 6     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.453 Daniele ZAMPEDRI  ITA43.70530
2.347 Massimiliano PICCHIARELLI  ITA43.77727
3.228 Dominic ANDERMANN  AUT43.84924
4.130 Tobias WOLF  AUT44.45522
 Race 123, Group 7     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.637 Thomas NADALINI  ITA43.13820
2.336 Etienne BASTIER  FRA43.56018
3.548 Francesco PICCO  ITA43.87716
4.455 Zdenek SEJPAL  KSB44.47614
5.139 Pietro CASTELLAZZI  ITA52.03913
6.240 Marco COMENSOLI  ITA-    12
 Race 124, Group 8     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.144 Gabriel MATURI PADOVANI  ITA43.96210
2.349 Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO  ITA44.1779
3.429 Matthias WOLFGANG  AUT44.3358
4.231 Heinrich LIU  AUT46.0357
5.535 Tristan NAVARRO  FRA-    6


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Eraton
Engo
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Skate-Tec