Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
BORMIO CUP - TEST RACE - Bormio, Italy - 29 September-1 October 2023
 
Heats 1000 meter MEN
  8 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 20 skaters)
 Race 31, Group 1     (1 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.156 Reinis BERZINS  LAT1:25.905Q
2.251 Pietro SIGHEL  ITA1:25.966Q
3.341 Yuri CONFORTOLA  ITA1:26.126
4.430 Tobias WOLF  AUT1:27.109
5.547 Massimiliano PICCHIARELLI  ITA1:30.843
 Race 32, Group 1     (2 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.138 Mattia ANTONIOLI  ITA1:30.482Q
2.260 Lukasz KUCZYNSKI  POL1:30.928Q
3.464 Mateusz MIKOLAJUK  POL1:30.974 
4.355 Zdenek SEJPAL  KSB1:32.578
5.549 Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO  ITA1:32.787
 Race 33, Group 1     (3 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.137 Thomas NADALINI  ITA1:31.917Q
2.258 Diane SELLIER  POL1:32.051Q
3.350 Lorenzo PREVITALI  ITA1:32.406 
4.436 Etienne BASTIER  FRA1:32.563
5.531 Heinrich LIU  AUT1:37.308
 Race 34, Group 1     (4 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.133 Quentin FERCOQ  FRA1:26.353Q
2.461 Felix PIGEON  POL1:26.437Q
3.265 Oleh HANDEI  UKR1:26.896
4.328 Dominic ANDERMANN  AUT1:28.861
5.553 Daniele ZAMPEDRI  ITA1:30.255
 Race 35, Group 1     (5 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.234 S├ębastien LEPAPE  FRA1:31.198Q
2.145 Davide OSS CHEMPER  ITA1:31.494Q
343 Pietro MARINELLI  ITAP
435 Tristan NAVARRO  FRAP
 Race 36, Group 1     (6 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.152 Luca SPECHENHAUSER  ITA1:28.588Q
2.262 Neithan THOMAS  POL1:29.087Q
3.332 Tarik OMERAGIC  BIH1:29.168
4.439 Pietro CASTELLAZZI  ITA1:29.535
5.540 Marco COMENSOLI  ITA1:29.676
 Race 37, Group 1     (7 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.126 Brendan COREY  AUS1:28.005Q
2.254 Radek FAJKUS  KSB1:28.915Q
3.363 Pawel ADAMSKI  POL1:29.345
4.544 Gabriel MATURI PADOVANI  ITA1:32.005
5.429 Matthias WOLFGANG  AUT1:34.845
 Race 38, Group 1     (8 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.157 Roberts KRUZBERGS  LAT1:29.073Q
2.359 Michal NIEWINSKI  POL1:29.225Q
3.446 Alessandro PICCHIARELLI  ITA1:31.112 
4.548 Francesco PICCO  ITA1:31.729
5.227 Nico ANDERMANN  AUT1:39.963


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Engo