Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
BORMIO CUP - TEST RACE - Bormio, Italy - 29 September-1 October 2023
 
Final 1000 meter MEN
 Race 67, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.261 Felix PIGEON  POL1:28.0201000
2.357 Roberts KRUZBERGS  LAT1:28.108850
3.451 Pietro SIGHEL  ITA1:28.236723
4.559 Michal NIEWINSKI  POL1:28.454614
5.126 Brendan COREY  AUS1:29.070522
 Race 68, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.258 Diane SELLIER  POL1:43.594444
2.338 Mattia ANTONIOLI  ITA1:43.665377
3.433 Quentin FERCOQ  FRA1:43.677321
4.152 Luca SPECHENHAUSER  ITA1:44.132273
 Race 69, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.362 Neithan THOMAS  POL1:31.227232
2.145 Davide OSS CHEMPER  ITA1:31.287197
3.254 Radek FAJKUS  KSB1:31.921167
4.532 Tarik OMERAGIC  BIH-    142
460 Lukasz KUCZYNSKI  POLP121
656 Reinis BERZINS  LATYC5
 Race 70, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.134 S├ębastien LEPAPE  FRA1:38.464103
2.241 Yuri CONFORTOLA  ITA1:38.54487
 Race 71, Group 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.463 Pawel ADAMSKI  POL1:34.78774
2.637 Thomas NADALINI  ITA1:34.83963
3.165 Oleh HANDEI  UKR1:34.84254
4.550 Lorenzo PREVITALI  ITA1:34.97546
5.227 Nico ANDERMANN  AUT1:35.07341
6.343 Pietro MARINELLI  ITA1:35.23137
 Race 72, Group 6     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.735 Tristan NAVARRO  FRA1:33.27333
2.440 Marco COMENSOLI  ITA1:33.50430
3.164 Mateusz MIKOLAJUK  POL1:33.61427
4.353 Daniele ZAMPEDRI  ITA1:33.83024
5.546 Alessandro PICCHIARELLI  ITA1:34.86722
6.255 Zdenek SEJPAL  KSB1:35.98620
630 Tobias WOLF  AUTP18
 Race 73, Group 7     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.136 Etienne BASTIER  FRA1:39.09716
2.428 Dominic ANDERMANN  AUT1:39.19114
3.544 Gabriel MATURI PADOVANI  ITA1:40.53513
4.249 Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO  ITA1:41.61212
348 Francesco PICCO  ITAP10
 Race 74, Group 8     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.229 Matthias WOLFGANG  AUT1:49.0279
2.131 Heinrich LIU  AUT1:49.4518
3.347 Massimiliano PICCHIARELLI  ITA2:19.9707
439 Pietro CASTELLAZZI  ITAYC5


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Eraton
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Engo