Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
BORMIO CUP - TEST RACE - Bormio, Italy - 29 September-1 October 2023
 
Quarter Finals 1500 meter MEN
  7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 21 skaters)
 Race 1, Group 1     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.435 Tristan NAVARRO  FRA2:27.322Q
2.365 Oleh HANDEI  UKR2:27.423Q
3.237 Thomas NADALINI  ITA2:27.520 
4.539 Pietro CASTELLAZZI  ITA2:28.878
5.644 Gabriel MATURI PADOVANI  ITA2:28.916
127 Nico ANDERMANN  AUTP
 Race 2, Group 1     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.126 Brendan COREY  AUS2:27.019Q
2.257 Roberts KRUZBERGS  LAT2:27.286Q
3.363 Pawel ADAMSKI  POL2:27.670 
4.428 Dominic ANDERMANN  AUT2:28.287
5.548 Francesco PICCO  ITA2:44.923
 Race 3, Group 1     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.658 Diane SELLIER  POL2:34.801Q
2.152 Luca SPECHENHAUSER  ITA2:34.901Q
3.245 Davide OSS CHEMPER  ITA2:35.039 
4.560 Lukasz KUCZYNSKI  POL2:35.177
5.443 Pietro MARINELLI  ITA2:35.325
6.330 Tobias WOLF  AUT2:35.335
 Race 4, Group 1     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.533 Quentin FERCOQ  FRA2:32.059Q
2.151 Pietro SIGHEL  ITA2:33.360Q
3.453 Daniele ZAMPEDRI  ITA2:46.658 
4.355 Zdenek SEJPAL  KSB2:49.694
5.264 Mateusz MIKOLAJUK  POL2:56.122
 Race 5, Group 1     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.156 Reinis BERZINS  LAT2:30.071Q
2.261 Felix PIGEON  POL2:30.176Q
3.354 Radek FAJKUS  KSB2:30.803 
4.449 Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO  ITA2:34.176
5.529 Matthias WOLFGANG  AUT2:36.491
 Race 6, Group 1     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.138 Mattia ANTONIOLI  ITA2:27.904Q
2.441 Yuri CONFORTOLA  ITA2:27.922Q
3.262 Neithan THOMAS  POL2:29.076 
4.547 Massimiliano PICCHIARELLI  ITA2:33.305
336 Etienne BASTIER  FRAP
640 Marco COMENSOLI  ITAP
 Race 7, Group 1     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.259 Michal NIEWINSKI  POL2:21.831Q
2.134 S├ębastien LEPAPE  FRA2:22.413Q
3.350 Lorenzo PREVITALI  ITA2:24.318 
4.446 Alessandro PICCHIARELLI  ITA2:24.456
5.631 Heinrich LIU  AUT2:38.435
532 Tarik OMERAGIC  BIHP


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Eraton
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Engo
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport