Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-3 (CD-3) - Pontebba, Italy - 1-3 March 2024
 
Heats 1000 meter Men Junior C
  8 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 25 skaters)
 Race 217, Group 1     (1 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3148 Alessandro PICCO  VGT1:50.779Q
2.1142 Nathan MULLER  USO1:50.858Q
3.292 Simone ZAMPEDRI  SCP1:51.027Q
4.456 David LINSE  IHCL1:52.239 
 Race 218, Group 1     (2 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4109 Christian CATTANI  SES1:40.745Q
2.1121 Alexander ZABRODSKY  SLI1:41.026Q
3.26 Andrea BELLOTTI  BOR1:41.134Q
4.553 Thomas DE WILDE  IDA1:45.264 
5.381 Karlo SULIC  MET1:47.743
 Race 219, Group 1     (3 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.355 Stan DE GRAAF  IHCL1:44.488Q
2.2141 Lucas MOINDRON  USO1:44.598Q
3.151 Mathieu VAN DER HORST  HVHW1:44.782Q
4.593 Samuele SIGHEL  SCP1:44.944 
5.430 Bent DECLERCK  BSC1:49.689
 Race 220, Group 1     (4 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.286 Kebba NJIE  NSV1:49.572Q
2.1120 Moritz K√úHNRICH  SLI1:49.575Q
3.42 Erwan KONIECZKO  ASMB1:51.495Q
4.5117 Leone CARPENE'  SGR1:51.667 
5.331 Tjorven DE VUYST  BSC1:52.370
 Race 221, Group 1     (5 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2108 Filippo PEZZONI  SES1:41.668Q
2.136 Leonard TOMIMITSU  CNPV1:41.781Q
3.538 Baptiste FAVRE  CST1:42.116Q
4.433 Youssef JALEL  CGALE1:47.891 
5.37 Diego SILVESTRI  BOR1:48.923
 Race 222, Group 1     (6 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.390 Elio CALANCA  RPV1:41.536Q
2.499 Jurre NAUTA  SCT1:42.259Q
3.2124 Christiano DELGADO  SVU1:42.349Q
4.180 Sidoine CONESA  LUX1:43.940
 Race 223, Group 1     (7 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.398 Jesper SCHMITZ  SCT1:47.634Q
2.55 Fabio BRACCHI  BOR1:47.721Q
3.1126 Lars DIJCK  TRL1:48.465Q
4.4156 Bill VAN ENGELAND  YDS1:56.347 
5.257 Joris TOORNVLIET  IHCL2:01.564
 Race 224, Group 1     (8 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.173 Samuel SULC  KSB1:40.062Q
2.21 Albie BARLOW  ALD1:41.233Q
3.432 Mauro DEFRANCQ  BSC1:49.749Q
4.352 Thomas VAN ZIJP  HVHW1:51.068 
5.544 Justus BAUER  ETR-    


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Engo
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Eraton
Impakt Sport
Bioracer