Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-3 (CD-3) - Pontebba, Italy - 1-3 March 2024
 
Semi Final 1000 meter Men Junior C
  3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 259, Group 3     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3117 Leone CARPENE'  SGR1:43.760Q
2.431 Tjorven DE VUYST  BSC1:44.888
3.153 Thomas DE WILDE  IDA1:44.953
4.281 Karlo SULIC  MET1:45.328
 Race 260, Group 3     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.193 Samuele SIGHEL  SCP1:46.709Q
2.544 Justus BAUER  ETR1:47.081 
3.256 David LINSE  IHCL1:48.737
4.3156 Bill VAN ENGELAND  YDS1:51.899
5.457 Joris TOORNVLIET  IHCL2:19.505
 Race 261, Group 3     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.133 Youssef JALEL  CGALE1:45.425Q
2.27 Diego SILVESTRI  BOR1:45.540
3.330 Bent DECLERCK  BSC1:45.690
4.452 Thomas VAN ZIJP  HVHW1:48.678
  3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 262, Group 2     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.255 Stan DE GRAAF  IHCL1:37.500Q
2.492 Simone ZAMPEDRI  SCP1:38.444 
3.151 Mathieu VAN DER HORST  HVHW1:39.791ADV
4.532 Mauro DEFRANCQ  BSC1:45.203
5.32 Erwan KONIECZKO  ASMBP
 Race 263, Group 2     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3142 Nathan MULLER  USO1:38.191Q
2.2148 Alessandro PICCO  VGT1:38.649ADV
3.56 Andrea BELLOTTI  BOR1:39.329
4.1126 Lars DIJCK  TRL1:41.051
5.41 Albie BARLOW  ALDP
 Race 264, Group 2     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.15 Fabio BRACCHI  BOR1:38.443Q
2.299 Jurre NAUTA  SCT1:38.667
3.3124 Christiano DELGADO  SVU1:40.126
4.580 Sidoine CONESA  LUX1:41.494
5.438 Baptiste FAVRE  CST-    
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 265, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.398 Jesper SCHMITZ  SCT1:36.775Q
2.4120 Moritz KƜHNRICH  SLI1:37.570Q
3.2141 Lucas MOINDRON  USO1:38.181 
4.5109 Christian CATTANI  SES1:39.125
5.1108 Filippo PEZZONI  SESP
 Race 266, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.273 Samuel SULC  KSB1:32.986Q
2.490 Elio CALANCA  RPV1:33.210Q
3.186 Kebba NJIE  NSV1:33.862
4.336 Leonard TOMIMITSU  CNPV1:34.268
5.5121 Alexander ZABRODSKY  SLI1:37.811


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Eraton