Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-3 (CD-3) - Pontebba, Italy - 1-3 March 2024
 
Final 1000 meter Men Junior C
 Race 290, Group 8     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.357 Joris TOORNVLIET  IHCL1:46.195
2.2156 Bill VAN ENGELAND  YDS1:46.376
3.152 Thomas VAN ZIJP  HVHW1:49.686
4.474 Jan MUCHKA  KSBDNS
 Race 291, Group 7     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.444 Justus BAUER  ETR1:40.412
2.330 Bent DECLERCK  BSC1:44.114
3.556 David LINSE  IHCL1:44.208
4.281 Karlo SULIC  MET1:44.468
5.153 Thomas DE WILDE  IDA1:48.071
 Race 292, Group 6     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.41 Albie BARLOW  ALD1:37.753
2.52 Erwan KONIECZKO  ASMB1:41.007
3.37 Diego SILVESTRI  BOR1:43.275
4.131 Tjorven DE VUYST  BSC1:46.019
5.233 Youssef JALEL  CGALE2:16.340
 Race 293, Group 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.538 Baptiste FAVRE  CST1:40.713
2.493 Samuele SIGHEL  SCP1:41.575
3.2117 Leone CARPENE'  SGR1:41.725
4.180 Sidoine CONESA  LUX1:45.320
5.332 Mauro DEFRANCQ  BSC1:45.590
 Race 294, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.299 Jurre NAUTA  SCT1:42.173
2.192 Simone ZAMPEDRI  SCP1:42.640
3.5126 Lars DIJCK  TRL1:43.038
4.4124 Christiano DELGADO  SVU1:43.124
5.36 Andrea BELLOTTI  BOR2:05.851
 Race 295, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5108 Filippo PEZZONI  SES1:39.215
2.25 Fabio BRACCHI  BOR1:39.692
3.1142 Nathan MULLER  USO1:40.142
4.451 Mathieu VAN DER HORST  HVHW1:40.869
5.3148 Alessandro PICCO  VGT2:00.576
 Race 296, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.255 Stan DE GRAAF  IHCL1:38.8513
2.5109 Christian CATTANI  SES1:38.9072
3.3121 Alexander ZABRODSKY  SLI1:39.2301
4.136 Leonard TOMIMITSU  CNPV1:39.303
5.4141 Lucas MOINDRON  USOP
 Race 297, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.290 Elio CALANCA  RPV1:40.34434
2.5120 Moritz K√úHNRICH  SLI1:40.42421
3.173 Samuel SULC  KSB1:40.50213
4.386 Kebba NJIE  NSV1:42.3708
5.498 Jesper SCHMITZ  SCTP5


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Eraton
Engo
Skate-Tec