Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
Rostock-HC
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-3 (CD-3) - Pontebba, Italy - 1-3 March 2024
 
Quarter Finals 1500 meter Men Junior C
  6 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 21 skaters)
 Race 54, Group 1     (1 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.573 Samuel SULC  KSB2:34.677Q
2.2109 Christian CATTANI  SES2:35.001Q
3.6141 Lucas MOINDRON  USO2:35.255Q
4.480 Sidoine CONESA  LUX2:43.983 
5.157 Joris TOORNVLIET  IHCL2:45.887
6.352 Thomas VAN ZIJP  HVHW2:51.939
 Race 55, Group 1     (2 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.798 Jesper SCHMITZ  SCT2:36.584Q
2.45 Fabio BRACCHI  BOR2:36.808Q
3.638 Baptiste FAVRE  CST2:37.994Q
4.236 Leonard TOMIMITSU  CNPV2:38.958
5.356 David LINSE  IHCL2:41.650
6.153 Thomas DE WILDE  IDA2:43.584
7.531 Tjorven DE VUYST  BSC2:46.348
 Race 56, Group 1     (3 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.190 Elio CALANCA  RPV2:36.794Q
2.255 Stan DE GRAAF  IHCL2:40.625Q
3.393 Samuele SIGHEL  SCP2:41.881Q
4.5117 Leone CARPENE'  SGR2:53.718 
5.61 Albie BARLOW  ALD3:08.211
6.4121 Alexander ZABRODSKY  SLIP
 Race 57, Group 1     (4 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.574 Jan MUCHKA  KSB2:35.465Q
2.4142 Nathan MULLER  USO2:35.551Q
3.351 Mathieu VAN DER HORST  HVHW2:37.393Q
4.1148 Alessandro PICCO  VGT2:37.419
5.633 Youssef JALEL  CGALE2:45.515
6.27 Diego SILVESTRI  BOR2:46.522
 Race 58, Group 1     (5 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3108 Filippo PEZZONI  SES2:35.922Q
2.26 Andrea BELLOTTI  BOR2:37.799Q
3.5124 Christiano DELGADO  SVU2:38.899Q
4.692 Simone ZAMPEDRI  SCP2:39.263
5.7126 Lars DIJCK  TRL2:40.443
6.130 Bent DECLERCK  BSC2:43.899
7.481 Karlo SULIC  MET2:44.039
 Race 59, Group 1     (6 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.586 Kebba NJIE  NSV2:34.922Q
2.3120 Moritz K√úHNRICH  SLI2:35.032Q
3.12 Erwan KONIECZKO  ASMB2:38.965Q
4.244 Justus BAUER  ETR2:40.546 
5.432 Mauro DEFRANCQ  BSC2:45.881
6.7156 Bill VAN ENGELAND  YDS2:49.068
7.699 Jurre NAUTA  SCT-    


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Impakt Sport
Eraton
Bioracer