Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
3 PROVA COPPA ITALIA - Bormio, Italy - 10-11 February 2024
 
Repechage HQ 500 meter GP junD
  7 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Quarter Finals, total 11 skaters)
 Race 66, ..     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1200 Giacomo MOSER  SCP52.430Q
2.296 Emma PEDRANZINI  BOR53.135
3.385 Irene CIAGHI  SGP55.931
4.493 Martina MANCUSO  VGT58.719
576 Daniele MORELLI  BORP
 Race 67, ..     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.279 Tommaso ORLANDI  VGT52.579Q
2.399 Laura SAVALLI  VGT55.533 
3.487 Carola CORTI  SES58.157
4.181 Raffaele VIVIANI  BOR1:10.154
 Race 68, ..     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.462 Gabriele BALLABIO  SES51.457Q
2.182 Rebecca BARETTO  BOR52.312
3.289 Annachiara FERRANTE  CPP55.283
4.368 Marco Abatu DARDANELLO NEGRO  VGT55.938
 Race 69, ..     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.161 Lorenzo ANDREATTA  CPP51.365Q
2.271 Daniele FURLANI  SCP54.461
3.3102 Viola VITALINI  BOR55.402
4.484 Giorgia BONINO  VGT57.288
5.591 Desiree LANDL  BOR-    
 Race 70, ..     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1194 Matteo BERTOLDI  SCP52.386Q
2.270 Dennis ERLACHER  BOR53.786
3.394 Miriam MARTINO  VGT54.968
4.4138 Vittoria GALLIAZZO  SES58.012
 Race 71, ..     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.169 Diego DI BELLA  BOR52.178Q
2.4100 Sara SILVESTRI  BOR53.089 
3.298 Teodora RIZMANOSKA  SGP53.193
4.383 Miriam BERUTTO  VGT1:08.421
 Race 72, ..     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.190 Alexa Kay FERRARI  SGP55.200Q
2.292 Benedetta LEPORE  BOR57.384 
3.3128 Alice MARTINELLI  BOR57.469
4.475 Jacopo Kangfeng MORANO  VGT1:12.115


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Eraton
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Engo
Bioracer
Skate-Tec