Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Live
Select auto-reload time:
10 seconds
30 seconds
1 minute
2 minutes
5 minutes
no reload
Program
List of Competitors
List of Officials
Mobile
Photos
STARCLASS 2 (NC) - Reims, France - 5-7 November 2010
Heats 777 meter Girls Novice
6 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 18 skaters)
Race 110, Group 1 (1 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
82
Deborah GRISENTI
SCP
1:23.352
Q
2.
2
25
Margaux MAURICE
CGALE
1:23.580
Q
3.
3
99
Anouk SCHOUTEN
STB
1:25.740
4.
4
52
Sanne SCHOTHUIS
GO
1:28.172
Race 111, Group 1 (2 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
41
Anna SEIDEL
EVD
1:26.956
Q
2.
1
69
Isabelle ROBERTS
NIRC
1:27.186
Q
3.
3
13
Sofia MARINELLI
BOR
1:27.292
4.
4
26
Charlotte GUILLERMIN
CVGH
1:28.887
5.
2
53
Esmeralda WANNINK
GO
1:31.245
Race 112, Group 1 (3 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
110
Aurélie MONVOISIN
USF
1:23.885
Q
2.
4
51
Fenne KEULSTRA
GO
1:23.987
Q
3.
3
43
Gina JACOBS
EVD
1:27.200
4.
1
70
Georgia SHANAHAN
NIRC
1:32.837
Race 113, Group 1 (4 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
87
Suzanne SCHULTING
SCT
1:22.070
Q
2.
4
68
Jessica URQUHART
NIRC
1:24.697
Q
3.
2
98
Selma POUTSMA
STB
1:24.863
4.
3
14
Viola MAZZAGLIA
BOR
1:30.551
Race 114, Group 1 (5 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
103
Mandy SIJTZEMA
TRL
1:23.891
Q
2.
4
42
Tina RIETZKE
EVD
1:24.125
Q
3.
1
50
Marit STEUNENBERG
GO
1:24.471
4.
2
27
Marie DROUET
CVGH
1:29.166
5.
3
8
Tanith TURNER
ALD
1:43.909
Race 115, Group 1 (6 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
83
Noemi BONAZZA
SCP
1:22.868
Q
2.
2
86
Aafke SOET
SCT
1:23.078
Q
3.
3
111
Gwendoline DAUDET
USF
1:27.756
4.
4
23
Jasmina VOSTÉ
BSC
1:31.813
5.
5
7
Bethan LINDSAY
ALD
1:32.377
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters