Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ALPE-ADRIA TROPHY 2012 - Celje, Slovenia - 17-18 March 2012

Overall Classification Junior F Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Vanesa TRUSOVA  PRE
2. Emma HYMPANOVA  PRE
3. Sofia BARON  PON
4. Anja MUSIKIC  BIH
5. SOMODI Maja  SZKE
Overall Classification
500 meter | 222 meter | 333 meter | 500 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Junior F Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Leonardo BORSATTI  PCL
2. Nicola PRIZZON  PCL
3. KALMAR Levente  SZKE
4. Luca BONATI  PON
5. Tibor KOMERICKI  DKC
6. Ilan KRSTIC  BIH
Overall Classification
500 meter | 222 meter | 333 meter | 500 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Junior E Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Camilla BARON  PON
2. Sandra TRUSOVA  PRE
3. Ema ZELINSKA  PRE
4. Giada PERISSUTTI  PON
5. Alexandra HYMPANOVA  PRE
6. Nastja RAKOVNIK  DKC
Overall Classification
777 meter | 333 meter | 500 meter | 777 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Junior E Boys
RankNameAffil
1. SIMON-JOJART Richard  SZKE
2. REVESZ Gergo  SZKE
3. JASZAPATI Peter  SZKE
4. Frantisek PETRAN  PRE
5. SOMODI Akos  SZKE
6. Patrik VELICKO  PRE
Overall Classification
777 meter | 333 meter | 500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior D Girls
RankNameAffil
1. MATYOK Adrienn  PKSE
2. Maela PERISSUTTI  PON
3. Valentina BONATI  PON
4. Klarisa SLUGA  DKC
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 777 meter | 1000 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Junior D Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Antonio GIORDANI  PCL
2. SOMODI Mate  SZKE
3. Bor Luka URLEP  DKC
4. Nicola BARON  PON
5. Mak KRSTIC  BIH
6. Oliver RINGER  PRE
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 777 meter | 1000 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Junior C Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Melanie BRANTNER  AUT
2. Katarina BURIC  MET
3. Ana Marija PECAR  KBKZ
4. Gabrijela ZELJAK  MET
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter | 1500 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Junior C Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Dominic ANDERMANN  ERC
2. Francesco PRIZZON  PCL
3. Martin KOLENC  KBKZ
4. Mladen KARLOVIC  MET
5. Filip KAZIMIR  PRE
6. Matthias WOLFGANG  ERC
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter | 1500 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Ladies
RankNameAffil
1. Josipa TADIC  MET
2. Katarina DIANEK  MET
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Men
RankNameAffil
1. Matthias STELZM√úLLER  ERC
2. Scott WEEKES  SAIR
3. Nihad BASIC  BIH
4. Ivan MARTINIC  KBKZ
5. Miodrag POPOVIC  SRB
6. Denis BRKIC  SRB
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter | 1500 m SF
 
 
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Eraton Race Timers