Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Michaela PETROVA

Name: Michaela Petrova
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior C (2020/2021)
Home Country: Bulgaria
 
Graphs: 2020/2021 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2012/2013
Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020

Personal records:
222 meter28.76424/01/15Szeged HUNHungarian Open + 12th Tisza Cup
333 meter38.89812/12/15Budapest HUNSanta Claus Cup
500 meter48.49422/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)
777 meter1:18.21524/02/19Sofia BULNational Championships Bulgaria by distance
1000 meter1:41.64001/12/19Sofia BULNational Championships Bulgaria Single Distances
1500 meter2:37.61708/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)

Classifications in season 2019/2020:
20/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)JUNIOR C GIRLS
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   500 m: 7th,   1000 m: 6th,   1500 m: 8th
08/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Junior C Girls
    Overall Ranking: 17th,   500 meter: 9th,   1000 meter: 15th,   1500 meter: 24th
30/11/19Sofia BULNational Championships Bulgaria Single DistancesJunior C Girls
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 meter: 1st,   1000 meter: 1st,   1500 meter: 1st
21/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)JUNIOR C GIRLS
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   500 m: 4th,   1000 m: 9th,   1500 m: 8th

Results in season 2019/2020:
500 meter
48.49422/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)Heats, Group 1 
48.52222/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)Quarter Final, Group 1 
48.89322/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)Final, Group 1 
49.08130/11/19Sofia BULNational Championships Bulgaria Single DistancesFinal, Group 1 
49.72609/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
49.76022/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)Semi Final, Group 1 
49.80308/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
49.98219/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Quarter Final, Group 1 
50.12109/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 1 
50.36819/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 5 
50.41020/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Heats, Group 1 
50.66623/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Final, Group 2 
50.73918/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
50.80123/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
52.01309/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Final, Group 2 
P19/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 2 
 
1000 meter
1:41.64001/12/19Sofia BULNational Championships Bulgaria Single DistancesFinal, Group 1 
1:43.10023/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)Final, Group 2 
1:43.94820/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 4 
1:45.15922/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Final, Group 2 
1:46.25323/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:47.61709/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
1:48.17220/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 2 
1:51.99823/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:56.76319/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:59.36310/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 1 
2:03.88423/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)Heats, Group 1 
P23/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)Semi Final, Group 2 
 
1500 meter
2:37.61708/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Final, Group 4 
2:39.32521/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)Final, Group 2 
2:43.11921/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)Heats, Group 1 
2:44.07430/11/19Sofia BULNational Championships Bulgaria Single DistancesFinal, Group 1 
2:46.32308/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
2:47.84118/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 3 
2:51.13320/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Final, Group 2 
2:53.23720/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Heats, Group 1 
3:15.16918/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
P18/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 2 
P08/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
3:15.51020/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
(ICE PEAK: Adelina Chancheva, Adelina Chancheva, Adelina Chancheva, Adelina Chancheva, Adelina Chancheva, Adelina Chancheva, Adelina Chancheva, Ivan Donchev, Ivan Donchev, Ivan Donchev, Ivan Donchev, Ivan Donchev, Ivan Donchev, Ivan Donchev, Maxim Maximov, Maxim Maximov, Maxim Maximov, Maxim Maximov, Maxim Maximov, Maxim Maximov, Maxim Maximov, Michaela Petrova, Michaela Petrova, Michaela Petrova, Michaela Petrova, Michaela Petrova, Michaela Petrova, Michaela Petrova)
3:15.51020/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
(ICE PEAK: Adelina Chancheva, Adelina Chancheva, Adelina Chancheva, Adelina Chancheva, Adelina Chancheva, Adelina Chancheva, Adelina Chancheva, Ivan Donchev, Ivan Donchev, Ivan Donchev, Ivan Donchev, Ivan Donchev, Ivan Donchev, Ivan Donchev, Maxim Maximov, Maxim Maximov, Maxim Maximov, Maxim Maximov, Maxim Maximov, Maxim Maximov, Maxim Maximov, Michaela Petrova, Michaela Petrova, Michaela Petrova, Michaela Petrova, Michaela Petrova, Michaela Petrova, Michaela Petrova)
3:15.51020/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
(ICE PEAK: Adelina Chancheva, Adelina Chancheva, Adelina Chancheva, Adelina Chancheva, Adelina Chancheva, Adelina Chancheva, Adelina Chancheva, Ivan Donchev, Ivan Donchev, Ivan Donchev, Ivan Donchev, Ivan Donchev, Ivan Donchev, Ivan Donchev, Maxim Maximov, Maxim Maximov, Maxim Maximov, Maxim Maximov, Maxim Maximov, Maxim Maximov, Maxim Maximov, Michaela Petrova, Michaela Petrova, Michaela Petrova, Michaela Petrova, Michaela Petrova, Michaela Petrova, Michaela Petrova)
3:15.51020/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
(ICE PEAK: Adelina Chancheva, Adelina Chancheva, Adelina Chancheva, Adelina Chancheva, Adelina Chancheva, Adelina Chancheva, Adelina Chancheva, Ivan Donchev, Ivan Donchev, Ivan Donchev, Ivan Donchev, Ivan Donchev, Ivan Donchev, Ivan Donchev, Maxim Maximov, Maxim Maximov, Maxim Maximov, Maxim Maximov, Maxim Maximov, Maxim Maximov, Maxim Maximov, Michaela Petrova, Michaela Petrova, Michaela Petrova, Michaela Petrova, Michaela Petrova, Michaela Petrova, Michaela Petrova)
3:15.51020/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
(ICE PEAK: Adelina Chancheva, Adelina Chancheva, Adelina Chancheva, Adelina Chancheva, Adelina Chancheva, Adelina Chancheva, Adelina Chancheva, Ivan Donchev, Ivan Donchev, Ivan Donchev, Ivan Donchev, Ivan Donchev, Ivan Donchev, Ivan Donchev, Maxim Maximov, Maxim Maximov, Maxim Maximov, Maxim Maximov, Maxim Maximov, Maxim Maximov, Maxim Maximov, Michaela Petrova, Michaela Petrova, Michaela Petrova, Michaela Petrova, Michaela Petrova, Michaela Petrova, Michaela Petrova)
3:15.51020/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
(ICE PEAK: Adelina Chancheva, Adelina Chancheva, Adelina Chancheva, Adelina Chancheva, Adelina Chancheva, Adelina Chancheva, Adelina Chancheva, Ivan Donchev, Ivan Donchev, Ivan Donchev, Ivan Donchev, Ivan Donchev, Ivan Donchev, Ivan Donchev, Maxim Maximov, Maxim Maximov, Maxim Maximov, Maxim Maximov, Maxim Maximov, Maxim Maximov, Maxim Maximov, Michaela Petrova, Michaela Petrova, Michaela Petrova, Michaela Petrova, Michaela Petrova, Michaela Petrova, Michaela Petrova)
3:15.51020/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
(ICE PEAK: Adelina Chancheva, Adelina Chancheva, Adelina Chancheva, Adelina Chancheva, Adelina Chancheva, Adelina Chancheva, Adelina Chancheva, Ivan Donchev, Ivan Donchev, Ivan Donchev, Ivan Donchev, Ivan Donchev, Ivan Donchev, Ivan Donchev, Maxim Maximov, Maxim Maximov, Maxim Maximov, Maxim Maximov, Maxim Maximov, Maxim Maximov, Maxim Maximov, Michaela Petrova, Michaela Petrova, Michaela Petrova, Michaela Petrova, Michaela Petrova, Michaela Petrova, Michaela Petrova)
3:36.22720/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
(BULGARIA: Adelina Chancheva, Adelina Chancheva, Adelina Chancheva, Adelina Chancheva, Michaela Petrova, Michaela Petrova, Michaela Petrova, Michaela Petrova, Sonya Stoyanova, Sonya Stoyanova, Sonya Stoyanova, Sonya Stoyanova)
3:36.22720/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
(BULGARIA: Adelina Chancheva, Adelina Chancheva, Adelina Chancheva, Adelina Chancheva, Michaela Petrova, Michaela Petrova, Michaela Petrova, Michaela Petrova, Sonya Stoyanova, Sonya Stoyanova, Sonya Stoyanova, Sonya Stoyanova)
3:36.22720/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
(BULGARIA: Adelina Chancheva, Adelina Chancheva, Adelina Chancheva, Adelina Chancheva, Michaela Petrova, Michaela Petrova, Michaela Petrova, Michaela Petrova, Sonya Stoyanova, Sonya Stoyanova, Sonya Stoyanova, Sonya Stoyanova)
3:36.22720/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
(BULGARIA: Adelina Chancheva, Adelina Chancheva, Adelina Chancheva, Adelina Chancheva, Michaela Petrova, Michaela Petrova, Michaela Petrova, Michaela Petrova, Sonya Stoyanova, Sonya Stoyanova, Sonya Stoyanova, Sonya Stoyanova)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Engo