Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
Rostock-HC
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ISU WORLD JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Dresden, Germany - 27-29 January 2023
 
Rep. Quarterfinals 1500 m Women
  6 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Rep. Semifinals, total 14 skaters)
 Race 112     (1 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.38 Malika YERMEK  KAZ2:34.562Q
2.20 Betty MOESKE  GER2:35.360Q
3.53 Pauliina KLEVSTUEN  NOR2:39.328 
4.54 Guro Samdahl MELHUUS  NOR2:46.317
5.21 Svea ROTHE  GER-    
56 Anna FALKOWSKA  POLP
 Race 113     (2 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1 Michaela PETROVA  BUL2:32.564Q
2.43 Anna JANSONE  LAT2:35.599Q
3.60 Dina SPAN  SLO2:36.607 
4.2 Sonya STOYANOVA  BUL2:46.589
5.33 Mirei NAKASHIMA  JPN2:55.966ADV
35 Anastassiya ASTRAKHANTSEVA  KAZP
 Race 114     (3 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.16 Cloé OLLIVIER  FRA2:34.183Q
2.27 Margherita BETTI  ITA2:35.335Q
3.45 Alina USATOVA  LAT2:42.872 
4.59 Amelia CHUA  SGP2:50.705
5.14 Berenice COMBY  FRA2:51.746ADV
57 Ada MAJEWSKA  POLP
 Race 115     (4 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.32 Rika KANAI  JPN2:33.468Q
2.58 Michalina WAWER  POL2:33.998Q
3.68 Svitlana REPETSKA  UKR2:34.665 
4.12 Barbora GÁKOVÁ  CZE2:37.310
5.65 Thea JOHANSSON  SWE2:39.572
6.44 Laura PETROVICA  LAT2:42.193
 Race 116     (5 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.50 Lotte DONDERWINKEL  NED2:39.116Q
2.72 Grace LEE  USA2:39.223Q
3.29 Viola SIMONINI  ITA2:39.969
4.63 Emma HYMPÁNOVÁ  SVK2:43.525
5.61 Alexia TURUNEN  SUI2:44.131
6.11 Nika KOPRIVNJAK  CRO2:47.151
 Race 117     (6 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.71 Eunice LEE  USA3:01.787Q
2.66 Thanutchaya CHATTHAISONG  THA3:01.909Q
3.26 TOTH Eszter  HUN3:01.914
4.47 Gabija ASTRAUSKAITE  LTU3:03.882
5.30 Vanessa ANDREATTA  ITA3:04.376


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Engo
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Eraton