Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ISU WORLDCUP-5 - Dresden, Germany - 3-5 February 2023
 
Preliminaries 500 m Women
  9 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Heats, total 30 skaters)
 Race 47     (1 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.115 Rikki DOAK  CAN43.452Q
2.25 Valentina ASCIC  CRO44.066Q
3.161 SZIGETI Dora  HUN45.392Q
4.28 Holly HOYLAND  GBR45.432 
5.55 ZHANG Chutong  CHN-    
 Race 48     (2 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.54 Corinne STODDARD  USA43.942Q
2.133 LEE So-Youn  KOR44.174Q
3.21 KONYA Zsofia  HUN44.282Q
4.160 Betty MOESKE  GER45.175q
5.27 Hyo Jin KIM  AUS45.180
 Race 49     (3 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.6 Yara VAN KERKHOF  NED43.706Q
2.15 Arianna VALCEPINA  ITA43.777Q
3.142 Anastassiya ASTRAKHANTSEVA  KAZ45.959Q
4.152 Berenice COMBY  FRA55.047 
98 Yelyzaveta SYDORKO  UKRP
 Race 50     (4 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3 Xandra VELZEBOER  NED42.208Q
2.5 Courtney SARAULT  CAN43.904Q
3.78 Yana KHAN  KAZ44.885Q
4.154 Kseniya ADAMENKO  UKR45.668 
5.120 WANG Xinran  CHN46.196
 Race 51     (5 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.18 Nikola MAZUR  POL43.242Q
2.4 SEO Whimin  KOR43.620Q
3.32 Michaela PETROVA  BUL45.613Q
4.151 Kii KUROKAWA  JPN45.671 
5.145 Louisiana STAHL  USA45.961
 Race 52     (6 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.35 Suzanne SCHULTING  NED42.803Q
2.48 Martina VALCEPINA  ITA43.067Q
3.79 Tineke DEN DULK  BEL43.102Q
4.33 Katarina BURIC  CRO45.669 
5.97 Eva GRENOUILLOUX  FRA45.672
 Race 53     (7 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.11 Natalia MALISZEWSKA  POL43.531Q
2.119 WANG Ye  CHN44.570Q
3.128 Hana TAKAHASHI  JPN45.237Q
4.107 Thanutchaya CHATTHAISONG  THA45.295 
5.31 Tamara TOKAROVA  SVK45.407
 Race 54     (8 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1 CHOI Minjeong  KOR43.405Q
2.12 JASZAPATI Petra  HUN43.510Q
3.20 Maame BINEY  USA43.651Q
4.72 Arianna SIGHEL  ITA43.716q
5.162 Amelia CHUA  SGP51.514
 Race 55     (9 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2 Kim BOUTIN  CAN42.698Q
2.19 Kamila STORMOWSKA  POL42.821Q
3.73 Moemi KIKUCHI  JPN43.941Q
4.94 Aurelie LEVEQUE  FRA44.291q
5.29 Mariya DOLGOPOLOVA  UKR46.320


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Eraton
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Web-TV