Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Camille BIRON

Name: Camille Biron
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior B (2023/2024)
Home Country: France
Club: Speedy on Ice Dijon Bourgogne, Dijon
 
Graphs: 2023/2024 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022
Season 2022/2023
Season 2023/2024

Personal records:
333 meter41.40018/01/20Orleans FRATrophee National 3
500 meter46.70114/10/23Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 9th
777 meter1:13.43909/04/23Cholet FRAChampionnat de France par Categories
1000 meter1:35.58811/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina Trophy
1500 meter2:31.57214/01/23Orleans FRATroph?e National 3

Classifications in season 2023/2024:
14/10/23Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 9thMixte-Men JB - Women B A Se
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   500 mètres: 7th,   1000 mètres: 6th,   1500 mètres: 5th
20/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardMen Junior B
    Overall Ranking: 29th,   500 meter: 29th,   1000 meter: 29th,   1500 meter: 29th
10/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina TrophyJUN B MEN
    Overall Ranking: 31st,   500 meter: 22nd,   1000 meter: 32nd,   1500 meter: 30th
25/11/23Meudon-la-Forêt FRANational League FRA Trophee National 2Trophée National 1
    Overall Ranking: 19th,   500 mètres: 19th,   1000 mètres: 10th,   1500 mètres: 18th
09/03/24Charleville-Mézières FRANational League FRA Trophee National 5TN Poule 1
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   500 mètres: 11th,   1000 mètres: 9th,   1500 mètres: 7th

Results in season 2023/2024:
500 meter
46.70114/10/23Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 9thDemi-Finale, Groupe A 
47.17114/10/23Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 9thFinale, Groupe B 
47.50110/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina TrophyHeats, Group 1 
47.63314/10/23Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 9thQuarts de Finale, Groupe A 
49.25309/03/24Charleville-Mézières FRANational League FRA Trophee National 5Finale, Groupe C 
49.35709/03/24Charleville-Mézières FRANational League FRA Trophee National 5Demi-Finale, Groupe B 
49.82809/03/24Charleville-Mézières FRANational League FRA Trophee National 5Quarts de Finale, Groupe A 
 
1000 meter
1:35.58811/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina TrophyHeats, Group 1 
1:37.94115/10/23Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 9thFinale, Groupe B 
1:38.14926/11/23Meudon-la-Forêt FRANational League FRA Trophee National 2Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
1:40.30726/11/23Meudon-la-Forêt FRANational League FRA Trophee National 2Finale, Groupe B 
1:41.20310/03/24Charleville-Mézières FRANational League FRA Trophee National 5Finale, Groupe C 
1:41.26115/10/23Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 9thDemi-Finale, Groupe A 
1:44.96510/03/24Charleville-Mézières FRANational League FRA Trophee National 5Demi-Finale, Groupe B 
1:47.60015/10/23Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 9thQuarts de Finale, Groupe A 
1:47.64710/03/24Charleville-Mézières FRANational League FRA Trophee National 5Quarts de Finale, Groupe A 
 
1500 meter
2:40.35814/10/23Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 9thDemi-Finale, Groupe A 
2:41.93314/10/23Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 9thFinale, Groupe A 
2:42.97009/03/24Charleville-Mézières FRANational League FRA Trophee National 5Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
2:44.73825/11/23Meudon-la-Forêt FRANational League FRA Trophee National 2Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
2:45.31525/11/23Meudon-la-Forêt FRANational League FRA Trophee National 2Finale, Groupe D 
2:46.09809/03/24Charleville-Mézières FRANational League FRA Trophee National 5Finale, Groupe B 
3:04.68110/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina TrophyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
 
3000 meter relay
4:29.93311/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
(France: Camille Biron, Badis Brugvin, Mathias Lavecchia, Tymeo Libeau)
5:01.29826/11/23Meudon-la-Forêt FRANational League FRA Trophee National 2Finale, Groupe C 
(SIDB: Camille Biron, Luc Boet-costa, Sara Boet-costa, Raphael Herold)
5:08.71210/03/24Charleville-Mézières FRANational League FRA Trophee National 5Finale, Groupe B 
(SIDB: Camille Biron, Luc Boet-costa, Sara Boet-costa, Raphael Herold)
5:15.60209/03/24Charleville-Mézières FRANational League FRA Trophee National 5Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
(SIDB: Camille Biron, Luc Boet-costa, Sara Boet-costa, Raphael Herold)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Eraton
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Engo