Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
31ST ALTA VALTELLINA TROPHY - Bormio, Italy - 10-12 November 2023
 
Semi Final 3000 m Relay RELAY AB MEN
  3 Races (the best team of each race qualifies for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 294, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.233 Oslo Skating Club  OSK4:14.127Q
 112Fredrik PEDERSEN
 113Linus August RISNES
 161Miika KLEVSTUEN
 162Eirik ANDERSEN
2.159 Italy 2  ITA24:17.222 
 96Daniele COLA
 99Gabriel MATURI PADOVANI
 123Francesco PICCO
 142Alex MAESTRI
3.462 France  FRA4:29.933
 169Camille BIRON
 175Badis BRUGVIN
 179Tymeo LIBEAU
 180Mathias LAVECCHIA
4.361 Netherland 4  NED44:33.373
 120Anil DE VRIES
 158Timo VALENTIJN
 159Boet GROENEWEGEN
 165Harmen LAMMERS
 Race 295, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.121 Italy  ITA4:15.360Q
 95Marco COMENSOLI
 105Alessandro LOREGGIA
 167Daniele ZAMPEDRI
 168Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO
2.353 US Orléans  USO4:16.353
 122Simon BASTIER
 176Franck Edward Julien TEKAM
 177Louis MOUHOT
 178Gabin CARRIE
3.457 Netherland 3  NED34:16.647
 154Mathys FABER
 156Kai-Arne OTTENHOFF
 157Nick ENDEVELD
 164Max KLEINRENSINK
4.22 Belgium  BEL-    
 92Warre NOIRON
 93Aleyándro RIVERO MAERSCHALCK
 94Fré VAN DAMME
 171Lowie DEKENS
 Race 296, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.130 Netherlands  NED4:19.590Q
 107Bas VAN DER VALK
 117Leon VISSER
 118Stan RIJKSEN
 163Jonas DE JONG
2.214 Germany  GER4:27.447 
 100Brandon JAHN
 101Lukas KOBUCH
 102Rafael SCHLOSSARECK
 150Moritz HARTMANN
3.463 Hungary Mix  HUN4:34.835
 110SIPOS Dominik Tamas
 147DUNAY Mate
 148GYALOG Bence
 160HEMZ? Botond
4.360 Italy 3  ITA34:36.068
 143Pietro ANTONIOLI
 144Edoardo COLTURI
 145Andrea PAOLETTI
 182Matteo GIANA


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Eraton
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Sebra Sports