Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Jade JUANEDA

Name: Jade Juaneda
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior C (2023/2024)
Home Country: France
Club: Speedy on Ice Dijon Bourgogne, Dijon
 
Graphs: 2023/2024 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022
Season 2022/2023
Season 2023/2024

Personal records:
333 meter41.82406/04/19Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion
500 meter51.20410/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)
777 meter1:25.53809/04/23Cholet FRAChampionnat de France par Categories
1000 meter1:46.93204/12/22Reims FRATrophee National 2
1500 meter2:47.72418/03/23Lausanne SUIOpen National Championships SWI - Trophee des Villes Olympique

Classifications in season 2023/2024:
19/08/23Font Romeu FRAShort Track Carlit OpenOpen Confirmés-1
    Overall Ranking: 17th
14/10/23Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 9thWomen JC
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   500 mètres: 6th,   1000 mètres: 6th,   1500 mètres: 8th
17/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Women Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 45th,   500 meter: 39th,   1000 meter: 37th,   1500 meter: 45th
25/11/23Meudon-la-Forêt FRANational League FRA Trophee National 2Trophée National 2
    Overall Ranking: 19th,   500 mètres: 18th,   1000 mètres: 18th,   1500 mètres: 18th
17/02/24Reims FRANational League FRA Trophee National 4TN P2
    Overall Ranking: 20th,   500 mètres: 19th,   1000 mètres: 18th,   1500 mètres: 20th
09/03/24Charleville-Mézières FRANational League FRA Trophee National 5TN Poule 2
    Overall Ranking: 15th,   500 mètres: 14th,   1000 mètres: 15th,   1500 mètres: 14th

Results in season 2023/2024:
500 meter
52.65018/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 8 
52.73418/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 4 
52.79518/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 2 
53.79725/11/23Meudon-la-Forêt FRANational League FRA Trophee National 2Finale, Groupe D 
53.95414/10/23Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 9thDemi-Finale, Groupe A 
53.97425/11/23Meudon-la-Forêt FRANational League FRA Trophee National 2Quarts de Finale, Groupe A 
54.15918/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
54.22019/08/23Font Romeu FRAShort Track Carlit OpenFinale, Groupe D 
54.64019/08/23Font Romeu FRAShort Track Carlit OpenDemi-Finale, Groupe B 
54.75509/03/24Charleville-Mézières FRANational League FRA Trophee National 5Demi-Finale, Groupe B 
54.87714/10/23Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 9thFinale, Groupe B 
54.95019/08/23Font Romeu FRAShort Track Carlit OpenQuarts de Finale, Groupe A 
55.10625/11/23Meudon-la-Forêt FRANational League FRA Trophee National 2Demi-Finale, Groupe B 
55.47609/03/24Charleville-Mézières FRANational League FRA Trophee National 5Quarts de Finale, Groupe A 
55.55114/10/23Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 9thQuarts de Finale, Groupe A 
55.84617/02/24Reims FRANational League FRA Trophee National 4Finale, Groupe D 
56.48217/02/24Reims FRANational League FRA Trophee National 4Demi-Finale, Groupe B 
57.62417/02/24Reims FRANational League FRA Trophee National 4Quarts de Finale, Groupe A 
1:07.23909/03/24Charleville-Mézières FRANational League FRA Trophee National 5Finale, Groupe D 
 
1000 meter
1:48.13919/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 8 
1:50.66610/03/24Charleville-Mézières FRANational League FRA Trophee National 5Demi-Finale, Groupe B 
1:51.16410/03/24Charleville-Mézières FRANational League FRA Trophee National 5Finale, Groupe D 
1:51.31619/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 3 
1:52.62218/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:52.76610/03/24Charleville-Mézières FRANational League FRA Trophee National 5Quarts de Finale, Groupe A 
1:53.70019/08/23Font Romeu FRAShort Track Carlit OpenDemi-Finale, Groupe B 
1:54.55019/08/23Font Romeu FRAShort Track Carlit OpenFinale, Groupe D 
1:55.26915/10/23Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 9thQuarts de Finale, Groupe A 
1:56.44418/02/24Reims FRANational League FRA Trophee National 4Demi-Finale, Groupe B 
1:56.78019/08/23Font Romeu FRAShort Track Carlit OpenQuarts de Finale, Groupe A 
1:56.93215/10/23Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 9thDemi-Finale, Groupe A 
1:57.64915/10/23Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 9thFinale, Groupe B 
2:00.02318/02/24Reims FRANational League FRA Trophee National 4Quarts de Finale, Groupe A 
2:20.84718/02/24Reims FRANational League FRA Trophee National 4Finale, Groupe D 
 
1500 meter
2:53.40925/11/23Meudon-la-Forêt FRANational League FRA Trophee National 2Finale, Groupe D 
2:56.72019/08/23Font Romeu FRAShort Track Carlit OpenFinale, Groupe C 
2:57.36019/08/23Font Romeu FRAShort Track Carlit OpenDemi-Finale, Groupe A 
2:59.33417/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 7 
2:59.80609/03/24Charleville-Mézières FRANational League FRA Trophee National 5Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
2:59.93117/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
3:00.96125/11/23Meudon-la-Forêt FRANational League FRA Trophee National 2Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
3:02.83014/10/23Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 9thDemi-Finale, Groupe A 
3:03.32114/10/23Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 9thFinale, Groupe B 
3:05.22117/02/24Reims FRANational League FRA Trophee National 4Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
3:27.36609/03/24Charleville-Mézières FRANational League FRA Trophee National 5Finale, Groupe C 
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Eraton
Engo
Sebra Sports