Events
Pontebba-SC
Gent
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-1 (CD-1) - Oberstdorf, Germany - 17-19 November 2023
 
Overall Classification Women Junior C
RankNrNameAffilFPCDR15005001000Best time
1.15 MOLNAR Reka  TDKE7652122:29.962
2.17 KISS-GEBORA Flora  MTK6071332:30.251
3.59 Lisa-Victoria NGO MOUAHA  USO47104512:39.864
4.20 MOLNAR Natasa Z.  FTC37113262:30.061
5.27 Fleur ALKEMADE  IJVZ18157442:39.803
6.18 DOBRAN Reka  FTC11176652:40.771
7.28 Anna PNOVSKA  KSB11194782:39.907
8.35 Djoeke SCHMITZ  SCT3248972:31.136
9.6 Isra GHARSALLAOUI  CGALE12898112:47.667
10.48 Janna Wietske VAN DER ENDE  TRL421110212:38.204
11.7 Tamar KOOLWIJK  DKIJV451813142:44.177
12.47 Lise DIJKSTRA  TRL461011252:45.980
13.9 Frida KISSMANN  ETR481721102:44.110
14.55 Kailey VAN DER VEEN  TRL531619182:42.993
15.21 Britt POST  HVHW581325202:41.751
16.45 Tilde DE VRIENDT  STKG592026132:43.560
17.1 Nina TRABUCCHI  BOR601231172:40.788
18.46 Femke VENEMA  SVU611522242:39.198
19.11 Charlotte SCHULZ  ETR621417312:43.022
20.53 Sanne BRINKSMA  TRL632120222:46.473
21.36 Sara VAN DE POL  SCT65401692:39.277
22.50 Neeltsje DE BOER  TRL674114122:39.893
23.25 Jelka VAN KRANENBURG  IJA704212162:42.481
24.12 Alessia MIELKE  EVD722623232:51.150
25.14 Klara ZOSCHKE  EVD762424282:47.044
26.43 Lobke VAN BENTHUM  STB772335192:46.322
27.8 Lisa DEN HERTOG  DKIJV803134152:44.539
28.119 Savi GRAY BUFFEY  SHF802218402:45.479
29.38 Amber VAN DER HEIDE  SCT882933262:42.809
30.39 Michelle VAN DER WOUDE  SCT903429273:01.287
31.22 Sterre DE WILDE  IDA903228302:53.655
32.3 Serena COLA  BOR952832352:42.359
33.24 Bo HOOGVORST  IHCL981937422:44.526
34.54 Yente BROUWERS  TRL994327292:43.544
35.37 Esther DROST  SCT1003830322:54.157
36.33 Sunniva Haug JOHANNESEN  OSK1003036342:44.393
37.2 Nicole BERTOLINA  BOR1034415442:46.473
38.23 Ief STRAATHOF  IHCL1042538412:47.921
39.34 Josephine STENBACK  OSK1123640363:07.907
40.5 Rebecca TODESCO  BOR1143942333:12.807
41.42 Jalina SCHIPPERS  STB1143541383:01.942
42.26 Louise BEZEMER  IJA1152744442:54.314
43.58 Ilaria FONTANELLA  UGP1193743393:08.340
44.44 Mijke LAMMERS  STH1213345432:58.548
45.41 Jade JUANEDA  SIDB1214539372:59.334
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Eraton
Bioracer
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec
Engo