Events
Pontebba-SC
Gent
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-1 (CD-1) - Oberstdorf, Germany - 17-19 November 2023
 
Quarter Finals 500 meter Women Junior C
  5 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 147, Group 2     (1 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.545 Tilde DE VRIENDT  STKG52.176Q
2.139 Michelle VAN DER WOUDE  SCT52.290 
3.233 Sunniva Haug JOHANNESEN  OSK53.182
4.358 Ilaria FONTANELLA  UGP-    
5.442 Jalina SCHIPPERS  STBP
 Race 148, Group 2     (2 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.146 Femke VENEMA  SVU49.361Q
2.514 Klara ZOSCHKE  EVD50.118 
3.238 Amber VAN DER HEIDE  SCT50.421
4.434 Josephine STENBACK  OSK52.029
5.324 Bo HOOGVORST  IHCL52.162
 Race 149, Group 2     (3 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.59 Frida KISSMANN  ETR49.531Q
2.137 Esther DROST  SCT50.011 
3.243 Lobke VAN BENTHUM  STB51.884
4.323 Ief STRAATHOF  IHCL51.944
5.444 Mijke LAMMERS  STH56.272
 Race 150, Group 2     (4 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.512 Alessia MIELKE  EVD50.651Q
2.121 Britt POST  HVHW50.772 
3.28 Lisa DEN HERTOG  DKIJV50.996
4.35 Rebecca TODESCO  BOR51.262
5.441 Jade JUANEDA  SIDB52.795
 Race 151, Group 2     (5 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.422 Sterre DE WILDE  IDA51.359Q
2.154 Yente BROUWERS  TRL51.546 
3.23 Serena COLA  BOR51.607
4.326 Louise BEZEMER  IJA53.787
5.51 Nina TRABUCCHI  BOR-    
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 152, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.227 Fleur ALKEMADE  IJVZ47.541Q
2.128 Anna PNOVSKA  KSB47.636Q
3.37 Tamar KOOLWIJK  DKIJV49.238 
4.455 Kailey VAN DER VEEN  TRL51.079
5.550 Neeltsje DE BOER  TRL-    
 Race 153, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.159 Lisa-Victoria NGO MOUAHA  USO46.633Q
2.220 MOLNAR Natasa Z.  FTC46.664Q
3.36 Isra GHARSALLAOUI  CGALE48.304
4.536 Sara VAN DE POL  SCT48.817
5.4119 Savi GRAY BUFFEY  SHF50.509
 Race 154, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.115 MOLNAR Reka  TDKE47.166Q
2.217 KISS-GEBORA Flora  MTK47.284Q
3.32 Nicole BERTOLINA  BOR48.579
4.511 Charlotte SCHULZ  ETR51.260
5.453 Sanne BRINKSMA  TRL52.144
 Race 155, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.118 DOBRAN Reka  FTC47.182Q
2.235 Djoeke SCHMITZ  SCT48.004Q
3.448 Janna Wietske VAN DER ENDE  TRL48.144 
4.347 Lise DIJKSTRA  TRL48.229
5.525 Jelka VAN KRANENBURG  IJA48.350


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Eraton
Skate-Tec
Web-TV