Events
Pontebba-SC
Gent
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-1 (CD-1) - Oberstdorf, Germany - 17-19 November 2023
 
Semi Final 1000 meter Women Junior C
  4 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 247, Group 3     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.254 Yente BROUWERS  TRL1:48.971Q
2.15 Rebecca TODESCO  BOR1:49.721 
3.33 Serena COLA  BOR1:49.735
4.442 Jalina SCHIPPERS  STB1:52.063
5.5119 Savi GRAY BUFFEY  SHF1:52.347
 Race 248, Group 3     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.139 Michelle VAN DER WOUDE  SCT1:46.398Q
2.222 Sterre DE WILDE  IDA1:46.890
3.311 Charlotte SCHULZ  ETR1:47.014
4.434 Josephine STENBACK  OSK1:48.529
5.544 Mijke LAMMERS  STH1:56.416
 Race 249, Group 3     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.538 Amber VAN DER HEIDE  SCT1:48.317Q
2.237 Esther DROST  SCT1:49.851 
3.341 Jade JUANEDA  SIDB1:51.316
4.458 Ilaria FONTANELLA  UGP1:59.541
5.123 Ief STRAATHOF  IHCL-    
 Race 250, Group 3     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.412 Alessia MIELKE  EVD1:44.934Q
2.314 Klara ZOSCHKE  EVD1:45.983 
3.233 Sunniva Haug JOHANNESEN  OSK1:46.489
4.124 Bo HOOGVORST  IHCL-    
  3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 251, Group 2     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.150 Neeltsje DE BOER  TRL1:40.765Q
2.545 Tilde DE VRIENDT  STKG1:41.771 
3.325 Jelka VAN KRANENBURG  IJA1:41.951
4.248 Janna Wietske VAN DER ENDE  TRL1:41.976
5.447 Lise DIJKSTRA  TRLDNS
 Race 252, Group 2     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.28 Lisa DEN HERTOG  DKIJV1:48.959Q
2.543 Lobke VAN BENTHUM  STB1:49.074
3.421 Britt POST  HVHW-    
4.16 Isra GHARSALLAOUI  CGALE-    ADV
5.32 Nicole BERTOLINA  BORP
 Race 253, Group 2     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.17 Tamar KOOLWIJK  DKIJV1:45.233Q
2.21 Nina TRABUCCHI  BOR1:45.484
3.455 Kailey VAN DER VEEN  TRL1:46.540
4.553 Sanne BRINKSMA  TRL1:47.579
5.346 Femke VENEMA  SVUDNF
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 254, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.118 DOBRAN Reka  FTC1:37.736Q
2.459 Lisa-Victoria NGO MOUAHA  USO1:37.980Q
3.327 Fleur ALKEMADE  IJVZ1:38.237
4.520 MOLNAR Natasa Z.  FTC1:38.572
5.236 Sara VAN DE POL  SCT1:41.960
 Race 255, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.115 MOLNAR Reka  TDKE1:45.883Q
2.417 KISS-GEBORA Flora  MTK1:45.978Q
3.235 Djoeke SCHMITZ  SCT1:45.989 
4.328 Anna PNOVSKA  KSB1:47.422
5.59 Frida KISSMANN  ETR-    


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Eraton
Engo
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec