Events
Pontebba-SC
Gent
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-1 (CD-1) - Oberstdorf, Germany - 17-19 November 2023
 
Semi Final 500 meter Women Junior C
  3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 164, Group 4     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.138 Amber VAN DER HEIDE  SCT50.908Q
2.441 Jade JUANEDA  SIDB52.734 
3.323 Ief STRAATHOF  IHCL52.791
4.544 Mijke LAMMERS  STH55.495
5.25 Rebecca TODESCO  BOR-    
 Race 165, Group 4     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.18 Lisa DEN HERTOG  DKIJV51.835Q
2.243 Lobke VAN BENTHUM  STB52.304
3.334 Josephine STENBACK  OSK52.949
4.542 Jalina SCHIPPERS  STB54.131
5.426 Louise BEZEMER  IJA-    
 Race 166, Group 4     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.13 Serena COLA  BOR49.850Q
2.51 Nina TRABUCCHI  BOR50.076
3.224 Bo HOOGVORST  IHCL52.081
4.333 Sunniva Haug JOHANNESEN  OSK52.433
5.458 Ilaria FONTANELLA  UGP55.721
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 167, Group 3     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.19 Frida KISSMANN  ETR48.380Q
2.314 Klara ZOSCHKE  EVD49.758Q
3.421 Britt POST  HVHW49.869
4.522 Sterre DE WILDE  IDA50.457
5.237 Esther DROST  SCTDNF
 Race 168, Group 3     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.146 Femke VENEMA  SVU49.226Q
2.212 Alessia MIELKE  EVD49.372Q
3.354 Yente BROUWERS  TRL49.962 
4.445 Tilde DE VRIENDT  STKG50.014
5.539 Michelle VAN DER WOUDE  SCT52.366
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 169, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.12 Nicole BERTOLINA  BOR49.220Q
2.550 Neeltsje DE BOER  TRL49.306Q
3.236 Sara VAN DE POL  SCT50.200 
4.453 Sanne BRINKSMA  TRL51.206
5.311 Charlotte SCHULZ  ETR-    
 Race 170, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.147 Lise DIJKSTRA  TRL49.021Q
2.225 Jelka VAN KRANENBURG  IJA49.057Q
3.37 Tamar KOOLWIJK  DKIJV49.229
4.4119 Savi GRAY BUFFEY  SHF49.365
5.555 Kailey VAN DER VEEN  TRL49.756
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 171, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.115 MOLNAR Reka  TDKE46.853Q
2.317 KISS-GEBORA Flora  MTK46.929Q
3.218 DOBRAN Reka  FTC47.014
4.428 Anna PNOVSKA  KSB47.141
5.548 Janna Wietske VAN DER ENDE  TRL49.217
 Race 172, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.159 Lisa-Victoria NGO MOUAHA  USO46.567Q
2.327 Fleur ALKEMADE  IJVZ46.637Q
3.220 MOLNAR Natasa Z.  FTC46.665 
4.56 Isra GHARSALLAOUI  CGALE47.763
5.435 Djoeke SCHMITZ  SCT48.228


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Eraton
Bioracer
Engo