Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Katharina ULRICH

Name: Katharina Ulrich
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior B (2021/2022)
Home Country: Germany
Club: EHC Klostersee, Grafing
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2011/2012
Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020

Personal records:
222 meter27.00223/01/16Grafing GERBayrische Meisterschaft 2016
333 meter34.90110/03/18Grafing GERBayrische Meisterschaft 2018
500 meter48.84616/03/19Oberstdorf GERGerman National Championship
777 meter1:17.58517/03/19Oberstdorf GERGerman National Championship
1000 meter1:42.85701/12/18Dresden GERDeutschland-Cup
1500 meter2:38.27930/11/19Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 25. Hanse Cup

Classifications in season 2019/2020:
25/10/19Bergamo ITAStarClass 1 (CD-1)Ladies Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   500 meter: 6th,   1000 meter: 11th,   1500 meter: 23rd
22/11/19Lommel BELStarClass 3 (CD-2)Ladies Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   500 meter: -,   1000 meter: 7th,   1500 meter: 14th
30/11/19Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 25. Hanse CupLG1
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   500 meter: 8th,   1000 m (2): 6th,   1500 meter: 9th
04/01/20Munich GER3. SLIC 500m RaceLeistungsgruppe 2
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500/1000: 1st
01/02/20Baselga di Pine ITA59th Trofeo Alberto NicolodiJUNIOR B-C LADY
    Overall Ranking: 22nd,   1000 meter: 22nd
21/02/20Groningen NEDStarClass 6 (CD-3)Ladies Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 12th,   500 meter: 17th,   1000 meter: 10th,   1500 meter: 6th
29/02/20Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 3LG 1
    Overall Ranking: 18th,   1500 meter: 14th

Results in season 2019/2020:
500 meter
48.90026/10/19Bergamo ITAStarClass 1 (CD-1)Semi Finals, Group A 
49.34530/11/19Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 25. Hanse CupSemi Final, Group 1 
49.9924/01/20Munich GER3. SLIC 500m RaceSemi Final, Group 1 
50.01626/10/19Bergamo ITAStarClass 1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group A 
50.08026/10/19Bergamo ITAStarClass 1 (CD-1)Final, Group BVideo
50.15523/11/19Lommel BELStarClass 3 (CD-2)Semi Finals, Group C 
50.18922/02/20Groningen NEDStarClass 6 (CD-3)Final, Group EVideo
50.33030/11/19Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 25. Hanse CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
50.45223/11/19Lommel BELStarClass 3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group B 
50.50422/02/20Groningen NEDStarClass 6 (CD-3)Semi Final, Group C 
50.87925/10/19Bergamo ITAStarClass 1 (CD-1)Heats, Group A 
50.96921/02/20Groningen NEDStarClass 6 (CD-3)Heats, Group A 
YC23/11/19Lommel BELStarClass 3 (CD-2)Final, Group EVideo
P23/11/19Lommel BELStarClass 3 (CD-2)Heats, Group A 
P30/11/19Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 25. Hanse CupFinal, Group 2 
P22/02/20Groningen NEDStarClass 6 (CD-3)Quarter Finals, Group A 
 
1000 meter
1:43.05823/02/20Groningen NEDStarClass 6 (CD-3)Quarter Finals, Group A 
1:43.38126/10/19Bergamo ITAStarClass 1 (CD-1)Heats, Group A 
1:44.31023/11/19Lommel BELStarClass 3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group A 
1:44.55424/11/19Lommel BELStarClass 3 (CD-2)Semi Finals, Group A 
1:44.68024/11/19Lommel BELStarClass 3 (CD-2)Final, Group BVideo
1:45.34723/11/19Lommel BELStarClass 3 (CD-2)Heats, Group A 
1:46.42401/12/19Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 25. Hanse CupFinal, Group 2 
1:46.64726/10/19Bergamo ITAStarClass 1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group A 
1:48.37723/02/20Groningen NEDStarClass 6 (CD-3)Final, Group BVideo
1:48.94723/02/20Groningen NEDStarClass 6 (CD-3)Semi Final, Group A 
1:48.99127/10/19Bergamo ITAStarClass 1 (CD-1)Final, Group CVideo
1:49.0224/01/20Munich GER3. SLIC 500m RaceFinal, Group 1 
1:50.65630/11/19Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 25. Hanse CupSemi Final, Group 1 
1:54.43822/02/20Groningen NEDStarClass 6 (CD-3)Heats, Group A 
1:56.48801/12/19Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 25. Hanse CupSemi Final, Group 1 
P27/10/19Bergamo ITAStarClass 1 (CD-1)Semi Finals, Group A 
 
1500 meter
2:38.27930/11/19Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 25. Hanse CupFinal, Group 2 
2:45.89221/02/20Groningen NEDStarClass 6 (CD-3)Heats, Group A 
2:45.98525/10/19Bergamo ITAStarClass 1 (CD-1)Final, Group DVideo
2:48.29021/02/20Groningen NEDStarClass 6 (CD-3)Semi Final, Group A 
2:49.96622/11/19Lommel BELStarClass 3 (CD-2)Final, Group C 
2:50.18825/10/19Bergamo ITAStarClass 1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group A 
2:55.49522/11/19Lommel BELStarClass 3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group A 
3:06.50921/02/20Groningen NEDStarClass 6 (CD-3)Final, Group AVideo
P25/10/19Bergamo ITAStarClass 1 (CD-1)Semi Finals, Group A 
 
2000 meter relay
P24/01/20Munich GER3. SLIC 500m RaceFinal, Group 1 
(Gelb: Xaver Groß, Daniel Khadra, Moritz Kühnrich, Katharina Ulrich)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Bioracer
Engo
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport