Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ISU WORLD JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Gdansk, Poland - 22-25 February 2024
 
Heats 1000 m Women
  9 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Quarterfinals, total 18 skaters)
 Race 79     (1 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.208 WANG Ye  CHN1:43.776Q
2.235 CHUNG Jaehee  KOR1:43.902Q
3.257 Thea JOHANSSON  SWE1:55.893
4.234 Guldana ZHALMUKHAN  KAZ2:10.702
222 VEGI Diana Laura  HUNP
 Race 80     (2 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.244 Angel DALEMAN  NED1:38.106Q
2.230 Aoi YOSHIZAWA  JPN1:38.543Q
3.212 Berenice COMBY  FRA1:40.657
4.243 Gabija ASTRAUSKAITE  LTU1:41.221
5.201 Sonya STOYANOVA  BUL2:06.903
6.262 Yelyzaveta SYDORKO  UKR2:09.504
 Race 81     (3 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.221 SZIGETI Dora  HUN1:36.262Q
2.263 Grace LEE  USA1:36.334Q
3.247 Kiek STRAATHOF  NED1:36.633
4.204 Aaralyn MCGILL  CAN1:38.268
5.211 Michaela POPLOVA  CZE1:40.943
6.258 Thanutchaya CHATTHAISONG  THA1:59.690
 Race 82     (4 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.205 Ayisha MIAO QI  CAN1:36.971Q
2.246 Zoë Florence DELTRAP  NED1:37.066Q
3.226 Viola SIMONINI  ITA1:38.177
4.265 Louisiana STAHL  USA1:38.291
5.216 Katharina ULRICH  GER1:38.604
6.253 Nóra BARTA  ROU1:40.505
 Race 83     (5 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.207 SONG Jiarui  CHN1:38.414Q
2.229 Rina SHIMADA  JPN1:38.526Q
3.233 Polina OMELCHUK  KAZ1:38.820
4.248 Guro Samdahl MELHUUS  NOR1:41.513
5.251 Michalina WAWER  POL-    
210 Barbora GÁKOVÁ  CZEP
 Race 84     (6 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.228 Rika KANAI  JPN1:35.063Q
2.231 Alina AZHGALIYEVA  KAZ1:35.236Q
3.256 Tamara TOKAROVA  SVK1:35.305
4.261 Myroslava SELIUKOVA  UKR1:37.512
5.254 Amelia CHUA  SGP-    
240 Ance GROSBERGA  LATP
 Race 85     (7 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.238 YU Sumin  KOR1:34.939Q
2.220 SOMODI Maja Dora  HUN1:35.026Q
3.213 Eva GRENOUILLOUX  FRA1:37.587
4.255 Lea POPOVICOVA  SVK1:39.051
5.218 Ching Shun Nicole LAW  HKG1:44.412
6.259 Kseniya ADAMENKO  UKR-    
 Race 86     (8 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.209 ZHANG Jianing  CHN1:36.508Q
2.203 Victoria JEAN-BAPTISTE  CAN1:36.728Q
3.217 Ching Yan LAM  HKG1:38.109
4.215 Paula KUHNT TORZEWSKI  GER-    ADV
250 Anna FALKOWSKA  POLP
 Race 87     (9 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.237 OH Songmi  KOR1:35.764Q
2.223 Margherita BETTI  ITA1:35.980Q
3.252 Kornelia WOZNIAK  POL1:36.212
4.214 Chloe CAMERON  GBR1:38.157
5.264 Kamryn LUTE  USA1:41.174
6.241 Laura PETROVICA  LAT1:43.479


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Eraton
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Engo
Sebra Sports