Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ISU WORLD JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Gdansk, Poland - 22-25 February 2024
 
Preliminaries 500 m Women
  11 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Heats, total 30 skaters)
 Race 27     (1 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.208 WANG Ye  CHN43.881Q
2.223 Margherita BETTI  ITA45.605Q
3.217 Ching Yan LAM  HKG45.644q
4.241 Laura PETROVICA  LAT47.034
5.257 Thea JOHANSSON  SWE47.171
 Race 28     (2 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.252 Kornelia WOZNIAK  POL45.515Q
2.259 Kseniya ADAMENKO  UKR45.576Q
3.202 Courtney CHARLONG  CAN45.975q
4.225 Sara MARTINELLI  ITA47.415
5.218 Ching Shun Nicole LAW  HKG48.386
 Race 29     (3 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.228 Rika KANAI  JPN45.043Q
2.220 SOMODI Maja Dora  HUN45.417Q
3.255 Lea POPOVICOVA  SVK46.772 
4.265 Louisiana STAHL  USA46.912
5.211 Michaela POPLOVA  CZE47.035
 Race 30     (4 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.207 SONG Jiarui  CHN44.963Q
2.238 YU Sumin  KOR44.991Q
3.203 Victoria JEAN-BAPTISTE  CAN45.125q
4.214 Chloe CAMERON  GBR46.500
5.253 Nóra BARTA  ROU46.515
 Race 31     (5 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.205 Ayisha MIAO QI  CAN45.250Q
2.237 OH Songmi  KOR45.290Q
3.251 Michalina WAWER  POL45.382q
4.266 Izabella ZAKATSIOLO  USA46.609
5.254 Amelia CHUA  SGP50.018
 Race 32     (6 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.206 LYU Wanyu  CHN44.955Q
2.221 SZIGETI Dora  HUN45.048Q
3.261 Myroslava SELIUKOVA  UKR45.861q
4.247 Kiek STRAATHOF  NED45.931
 Race 33     (7 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.212 Berenice COMBY  FRA46.230Q
2.258 Thanutchaya CHATTHAISONG  THA46.299Q
3.245 Mijntje DE JONG  NED46.422 
4.215 Paula KUHNT TORZEWSKI  GER46.667
 Race 34     (8 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.250 Anna FALKOWSKA  POL45.603Q
2.235 CHUNG Jaehee  KOR45.661Q
3.224 Federica COLA  ITA45.769q
4.213 Eva GRENOUILLOUX  FRA46.259
 Race 35     (9 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.244 Angel DALEMAN  NED45.107Q
2.222 VEGI Diana Laura  HUN45.182Q
3.229 Rina SHIMADA  JPN45.275q
4.216 Katharina ULRICH  GER47.426
5.240 Ance GROSBERGA  LAT48.303
 Race 36     (10 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.263 Grace LEE  USA46.096Q
2.233 Polina OMELCHUK  KAZ46.162Q
3.243 Gabija ASTRAUSKAITE  LTU47.046 
4.227 Akemi ISHIKAWA  JPN47.050
5.201 Sonya STOYANOVA  BUL49.452
 Race 37     (11 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.262 Yelyzaveta SYDORKO  UKR45.770Q
2.232 Zeinep KUMARKAN  KAZ45.818Q
3.256 Tamara TOKAROVA  SVK45.827q
4.248 Guro Samdahl MELHUUS  NOR47.709
5.210 Barbora GÁKOVÁ  CZE48.617


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Eraton
Engo
Sebra Sports