Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Jette TCHON
Classifications in season 2023/2024: |
19/09/23 | Rostock GER | ETR-Club-Competition | LG 1 | Overall Ranking: 5th | 07/10/23 | Dresden GER | National League GER - Deutschland Cup 1 | LG 3 | Overall Ranking: 16th, 333 meter: 14th, 500 meter: 17th, 1000 meter: 17th | 20/10/23 | Rostock GER | Hanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun Award | Women Junior C | Overall Ranking: 26th, 500 meter: 26th, 777 meter: 26th, 1000 meter: 24th | 18/11/23 | Rostock GER | National League GER - Deutschland Cup 2 | LG2 | Overall Ranking: 15th, 500 meter(1): 15th, 500 meter(2): 15th, 1000 meter: 16th | 12/12/23 | Rostock GER | ETR-Club-Competition | LG 1 | Overall Ranking: 11th, 500 meter: 11th, 1000 meter: 11th | 19/03/24 | Rostock GER | Landesmeisterschaften 2024 | A/B/C/S | Overall Ranking: 8th, 500 meter: 8th |
Results in season 2023/2024: |
333 meter |
|
|
500 meter |
55 | .188 | 19/11/23 | Rostock GER | National League GER - Deutschland Cup 2 | Final, Group 4 | |
56 | .343 | 18/11/23 | Rostock GER | National League GER - Deutschland Cup 2 | Final, Group 4 | |
56 | .563 | 12/12/23 | Rostock GER | ETR-Club-Competition | Halb Finale, Gruppe A | |
57 | .148 | 19/11/23 | Rostock GER | National League GER - Deutschland Cup 2 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
57 | .534 | 12/12/23 | Rostock GER | ETR-Club-Competition | Finale, Gruppe C | |
57 | .960 | 19/11/23 | Rostock GER | National League GER - Deutschland Cup 2 | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
57 | .978 | 08/10/23 | Dresden GER | National League GER - Deutschland Cup 1 | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
57 | .994 | 08/10/23 | Dresden GER | National League GER - Deutschland Cup 1 | Final, Group 4 | |
58 | .373 | 21/10/23 | Rostock GER | Hanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun Award | Final, Group 6 | |
58 | .750 | 19/09/23 | Rostock GER | ETR-Club-Competition | Viertel Finale, Gruppe A | |
59 | .246 | 08/10/23 | Dresden GER | National League GER - Deutschland Cup 1 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
59 | .521 | 21/10/23 | Rostock GER | Hanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun Award | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
1:00 | .161 | 20/10/23 | Rostock GER | Hanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun Award | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:00 | .966 | 19/09/23 | Rostock GER | ETR-Club-Competition | Finale, Gruppe A | |
1:01 | .297 | 24/03/19 | Rostock GER | Landesmeisterschaften 2024 | Halb Finale, Gruppe A | |
1:01 | .451 | 19/09/23 | Rostock GER | ETR-Club-Competition | Halb Finale, Gruppe A | |
|
|
777 meter |
|
|
1000 meter |
|
|
3000 meter relay |
| YC | 19/11/23 | Rostock GER | National League GER - Deutschland Cup 2 | Final, Group 1 | |
| (ECK: Alina Gzuk, Nadine Pawasserat, Katharine Röskenbleck, Jette Tchon) |
|
|
|
|