Events
Pontebba-SC
Gent
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Boet GROENEWEGEN

Name: Boet Groenewegen
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior B (2023/2024)
Club: Hardrij Vereniging Den Haag/Westland, Den Haag
 
Graphs: 2023/2024 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2021/2022
Season 2022/2023
Season 2023/2024

Personal records:
222 meter27.19807/04/18Turnhout BELClosing Games
333 meter39.4310/03/18Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen Bokaal
500 meter45.00621/10/23Heerenveen NEDNational League NED - Talent Team Cup 1
777 meter1:15.27219/03/22Leeuwarden NEDNational Championships Juniors NED
1000 meter1:29.45821/10/23Heerenveen NEDNational League NED - Talent Team Cup 1
1500 meter2:26.42310/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina Trophy

Classifications in season 2023/2024:
21/10/23Heerenveen NEDNational League NED - Talent Team Cup 1Athletes
    Overall Ranking: 13th,   500 meter: 15th,   1000 meter: 13th,   1500 m SF: 11th
10/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina TrophyJUN B MEN
    Overall Ranking: 18th,   500 meter: 34th,   1000 meter: 18th,   1500 meter: 11th

Results in season 2023/2024:
500 meter
45.00621/10/23Heerenveen NEDNational League NED - Talent Team Cup 1Semi Final, Group A 
45.29521/10/23Heerenveen NEDNational League NED - Talent Team Cup 1Final, Group C 
45.72821/10/23Heerenveen NEDNational League NED - Talent Team Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group A 
 
1000 meter
1:29.45821/10/23Heerenveen NEDNational League NED - Talent Team Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group A 
1:31.88821/10/23Heerenveen NEDNational League NED - Talent Team Cup 1Semi Final, Group A 
1:32.54111/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina TrophyHeats, Group 1 
1:35.90821/10/23Heerenveen NEDNational League NED - Talent Team Cup 1Final, Group C 
 
1500 meter
2:26.42310/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina TrophyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
2:27.89910/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
2:49.15710/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina TrophyFinal, Group 2 
 
3000 meter relay
4:21.49721/10/23Heerenveen NEDNational League NED - Talent Team Cup 1Final, Group A 
(TEAM RB: Sinne Brouwers, Lotte Donderwinkel, Boet Groenewegen, Kai-Arne Ottenhoff)
4:33.37311/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
(Netherland 4: Anil de Vries, Boet Groenewegen, Harmen Lammers, Timo Valentijn)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Engo
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Eraton