Events
Pontebba-SC
Gent
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Peter VAN DER ZWET

Name: Peter van der Zwet
Gender: Male
Age Category: Senior (2023/2024)
Club: Schaats Vereniging Utrecht, Utrecht
 
Graphs: 2023/2024 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2021/2022
Season 2022/2023
Season 2023/2024

Personal records:
333 meter37.86607/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp
500 meter52.4027/03/22Dordrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West Finale
777 meter1:26.00223/04/23Amsterdam NEDMasters International Short Track Games
1000 meter1:51.79110/12/23Bormio ITANational League ITA Open Coppa Italia 2
1500 meter2:50.96009/12/23Bormio ITANational League ITA Open Coppa Italia 2

Classifications in season 2023/2024:
20/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardMasters
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 meter(1): 2nd,   500 meter(2): 2nd,   777 meter(1): 2nd,   777 meter(2): 2nd,   1000 meter(1): 2nd,   1000 meter(2): 2nd
09/12/23Bormio ITANational League ITA Open Coppa Italia 2MEN
    Overall Ranking: 33rd,   500 meter: 29th,   1000 meter: 29th,   1500 meter: 33rd
21/01/24Utrecht NEDRegional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports CupSen/Jun Divisie A
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   500 meter: 9th
24/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardWomen Senior
    500 meter: 5th,   500 meter: 5th,   500 meter: 5th,   1000 meter: 5th,   1000 meter: 5th,   1000 meter: 5th
24/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardWomen Master
    500 meter: 5th,   500 meter: 5th,   500 meter: 5th,   1000 meter: 5th,   1000 meter: 5th,   1000 meter: 5th
24/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardMen Master
    500 meter: 5th,   500 meter: 5th,   500 meter: 5th,   1000 meter: 5th,   1000 meter: 5th,   1000 meter: 5th

Results in season 2023/2024:
500 meter
53.99309/12/23Bormio ITANational League ITA Open Coppa Italia 2Quarter Finals, Group 2 
54.2221/01/24Utrecht NEDRegional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
54.47909/12/23Bormio ITANational League ITA Open Coppa Italia 2Semi Final, Group 3 
54.66309/12/23Bormio ITANational League ITA Open Coppa Italia 2Heats, Group 1 
54.8821/01/24Utrecht NEDRegional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports CupSemi Final, Group 1 
55.29209/12/23Bormio ITANational League ITA Open Coppa Italia 2Final, Group 6 
55.51624/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardFinal, Group 1 
55.8321/01/24Utrecht NEDRegional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports CupFinal, Group 2 
55.85921/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardFinal, Group 1 
55.92324/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 1 
57.68620/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardFinal, Group 1 
1:15.87424/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardQuarter Finals, Group 1 
 
777 meter
1:27.94021/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardFinal, Group 1 
1:28.18321/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardFinal, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:51.79110/12/23Bormio ITANational League ITA Open Coppa Italia 2Quarter Finals, Group 2 
1:52.20725/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 1 
1:52.36025/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardFinal, Group 1 
1:52.83520/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardFinal, Group 1 
1:53.63610/12/23Bormio ITANational League ITA Open Coppa Italia 2Heats, Group 1 
1:54.24220/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardFinal, Group 1 
1:57.89024/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardQuarter Finals, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:50.96009/12/23Bormio ITANational League ITA Open Coppa Italia 2Semi Final, Group 2 
2:51.50209/12/23Bormio ITANational League ITA Open Coppa Italia 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
2:55.20125/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardSuper Final, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
3:29.6921/01/24Utrecht NEDRegional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports CupFinal, Group 1 
(TEAM 4: Robert Huiting, Anouk Karel, Sebastiaan Scargo, Peter van der Zwet)
 
3000 meter relay
4:47.04710/12/23Bormio ITANational League ITA Open Coppa Italia 2Final, Group 1 
(Mix Ned 1: Stijn De Vries, Wietse Hilarides, Evan Leeuwis, Peter van der Zwet)
5:03.19825/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardFinal, Group 1 
(SVU: Jayden Bos, Johan Crebas, Wietse Hilarides, Peter van der Zwet)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Eraton
Bioracer