Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL LEAGUE ITA OPEN COPPA ITALIA 2 - Bormio, Italy - 9-10 December 2023
 
Quarter Finals 500 meter MEN
  3 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 44, Group 2     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5130 Dietrich VARAKLIS  ECB45.528Q
2.418 Andrea PAOLETTI  BOR49.490Q
3.3127 Peter VAN DER ZWET  SVU53.993Q
4.21 Sebastian CAPONE  VGT-    
1126 Aurel CHIPER  STZP
 Race 45, Group 2     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5131 Marco COMENSOLI  BOR45.588Q
2.116 Matteo GIANA  VGT46.621Q
3.4123 Tim KEE  STA46.713Q
4.2116 Matiss IPOLITO  LST46.945 
5.3124 Stijn DE VRIES  STH47.258
 Race 46, Group 2     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1115 Joseph ARMSTRONG  ALD45.936Q
2.3128 Wietse HILARIDES  SVU47.514Q
3.412 Davide TRIBERTI  VGT47.578Q
4.2117 Evan LEEUWIS  NSV-     
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 47, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.12 Pietro CASTELLAZZI  ITA43.232Q
2.211 Francesco PICCO  VGT43.438Q
3.3118 Gabriel VOLET  OAST43.912
4.43 Giulio LO CIGNO  SCP44.066
5.5122 Daniel BROUWER  RTCM44.313
 Race 48, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.14 Pietro MARINELLI  ITA43.029Q
2.28 Pietro GERVASONI  SES44.133Q
3.55 Alessandro PICCHIARELLI  VGT44.636
4.4129 RaphaĆ«l MORET  LST44.803
5.36 Daniele COLA  BOR-    
 Race 49, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1119 Zeno DE BOER  RTCM44.143Q
2.2134 Daniele ZAMPEDRI  SCP44.247Q
3.3132 Massimiliano PICCHIARELLI  VGT44.447 
4.4106 Ezio BONUTTI  BOR45.718
5.5125 Joshua STAENZ  STZ-    
 Race 50, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.19 Alessandro LOREGGIA  ITA43.814Q
2.2120 Jeroen WILHELM  RTCM43.911Q
3.3133 Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO  SES44.003 
4.410 Gabriel MATURI PADOVANI  CPP44.088
5.517 Alex MAESTRI  BOR45.542


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Eraton
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Engo