Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL LEAGUE ITA OPEN COPPA ITALIA 2 - Bormio, Italy - 9-10 December 2023
 
Quarter Finals 1500 meter MEN
  6 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 21 skaters)
 Race 5, Group 1     (1 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2133 Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO  SES2:35.112Q
2.1122 Daniel BROUWER  RTCM2:35.308Q
3.36 Daniele COLA  BOR2:35.397Q
4.4117 Evan LEEUWIS  NSV2:36.037
5.5125 Joshua STAENZ  STZ2:43.455
6.612 Davide TRIBERTI  VGT2:50.133
 Race 6, Group 1     (2 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.19 Alessandro LOREGGIA  ITA2:44.864Q
2.23 Giulio LO CIGNO  SCP2:45.098Q
3.3132 Massimiliano PICCHIARELLI  VGT2:45.226Q
4.4123 Tim KEE  STA2:45.506 
5.5129 RaphaĆ«l MORET  LST2:46.082
6.618 Andrea PAOLETTI  BOR2:49.710
 Race 7, Group 1     (3 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.14 Pietro MARINELLI  ITA2:29.295Q
2.2118 Gabriel VOLET  OAST2:29.338Q
3.310 Gabriel MATURI PADOVANI  CPP2:29.753Q
4.416 Matteo GIANA  VGT2:34.685
5.5135 Edoardo COLTURI  BOR2:41.871
6.6128 Wietse HILARIDES  SVU2:42.419
 Race 8, Group 1     (4 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.22 Pietro CASTELLAZZI  ITA2:40.265Q
2.111 Francesco PICCO  VGT2:40.533Q
3.4106 Ezio BONUTTI  BOR2:42.334Q
4.3130 Dietrich VARAKLIS  ECB2:42.810 
5.5124 Stijn DE VRIES  STH2:46.094
 Race 9, Group 1     (5 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2119 Zeno DE BOER  RTCM2:29.573Q
2.15 Alessandro PICCHIARELLI  VGT2:29.687Q
3.417 Alex MAESTRI  BOR2:29.815Q
4.38 Pietro GERVASONI  SES2:29.954
5.5116 Matiss IPOLITO  LST2:33.795
6.6127 Peter VAN DER ZWET  SVU2:51.502
 Race 10, Group 1     (6 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4115 Joseph ARMSTRONG  ALD2:50.196Q
2.2131 Marco COMENSOLI  BOR2:52.981Q
3.3120 Jeroen WILHELM  RTCM2:53.336Q
4.1134 Daniele ZAMPEDRI  SCP2:53.408 
5.51 Sebastian CAPONE  VGT3:01.675
6.6126 Aurel CHIPER  STZ3:02.145


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Engo
Eraton
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro