Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL LEAGUE ITA OPEN COPPA ITALIA 2 - Bormio, Italy - 9-10 December 2023
 
Quarter Finals 1000 meter MEN
  3 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 93, Group 2     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.118 Andrea PAOLETTI  BOR1:45.390Q
2.3128 Wietse HILARIDES  SVU1:47.610Q
41 Sebastian CAPONE  VGTDNS
2124 Stijn DE VRIES  STHP
 Race 94, Group 2     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4106 Ezio BONUTTI  BOR1:38.047Q
2.211 Francesco PICCO  VGT1:38.214Q
3.3117 Evan LEEUWIS  NSV1:39.351Q
4.5125 Joshua STAENZ  STZ1:39.771 
5.1127 Peter VAN DER ZWET  SVU1:51.791
 Race 95, Group 2     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.116 Matteo GIANA  VGT1:37.352Q
2.412 Davide TRIBERTI  VGT1:37.924Q
3.3116 Matiss IPOLITO  LST1:37.932Q
4.2126 Aurel CHIPER  STZ1:44.662
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 96, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1120 Jeroen WILHELM  RTCM1:30.853Q
2.2118 Gabriel VOLET  OAST1:30.983Q
3.4133 Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO  SES1:31.120 
4.3130 Dietrich VARAKLIS  ECB1:32.054
5.517 Alex MAESTRI  BOR1:32.668
 Race 97, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.12 Pietro CASTELLAZZI  ITA1:38.572Q
2.23 Giulio LO CIGNO  SCP1:38.882Q
3.4122 Daniel BROUWER  RTCM1:38.972 
4.3129 RaphaĆ«l MORET  LST1:39.336
5.56 Daniele COLA  BOR1:39.441
 Race 98, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4131 Marco COMENSOLI  BOR1:28.412Q
2.1134 Daniele ZAMPEDRI  SCP1:28.489Q
3.28 Pietro GERVASONI  SES1:28.657
4.55 Alessandro PICCHIARELLI  VGT1:29.421
5.3115 Joseph ARMSTRONG  ALD1:30.551
 Race 99, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.59 Alessandro LOREGGIA  ITA1:29.875Q
2.110 Gabriel MATURI PADOVANI  CPP1:30.001Q
3.2119 Zeno DE BOER  RTCM1:30.040
4.3132 Massimiliano PICCHIARELLI  VGT1:32.648
5.4123 Tim KEE  STA1:32.941


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Eraton
Impakt Sport
Engo
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro