Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL LEAGUE ITA OPEN COPPA ITALIA 2 - Bormio, Italy - 9-10 December 2023
 
Semi Final 500 meter MEN
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 55, Group 3     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.412 Davide TRIBERTI  VGT47.316Q
2.3128 Wietse HILARIDES  SVU47.397Q
3.5127 Peter VAN DER ZWET  SVU54.479 
4.216 Matteo GIANA  VGT-    ADV
1115 Joseph ARMSTRONG  ALDP
 Race 56, Group 3     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2131 Marco COMENSOLI  BOR44.807Q
2.1130 Dietrich VARAKLIS  ECB45.111Q
3.3123 Tim KEE  STA45.765
4.518 Andrea PAOLETTI  BOR48.978
5.4116 Matiss IPOLITO  LST-    
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 57, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.35 Alessandro PICCHIARELLI  VGT45.055Q
2.13 Giulio LO CIGNO  SCP45.197Q
3.2122 Daniel BROUWER  RTCM45.331 
4.4129 RaphaĆ«l MORET  LST45.454
5.5125 Joshua STAENZ  STZ45.759
 Race 58, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.110 Gabriel MATURI PADOVANI  CPP43.845Q
2.56 Daniele COLA  BOR43.946Q
3.4106 Ezio BONUTTI  BOR44.047
4.317 Alex MAESTRI  BOR46.271
5.2132 Massimiliano PICCHIARELLI  VGT-    
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 59, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.12 Pietro CASTELLAZZI  ITA42.576Q
2.29 Alessandro LOREGGIA  ITA42.675Q
3.3120 Jeroen WILHELM  RTCM42.857
4.58 Pietro GERVASONI  SES44.293
5.4118 Gabriel VOLET  OAST44.465
 Race 60, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.14 Pietro MARINELLI  ITA43.072Q
2.3133 Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO  SES45.040Q
3.5134 Daniele ZAMPEDRI  SCP58.717 
211 Francesco PICCO  VGTP
4119 Zeno DE BOER  RTCMP


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Engo
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Eraton