Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Lieuwe KRAMER

Name: Lieuwe Kramer
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior C (2023/2024)
Club: Shorttrack Club Thialf, Heerenveen
 
Graphs: 2023/2024 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 3/4
Season 2021/2022
Season 2022/2023
Season 2023/2024

Personal records:
333 meter39.00610/02/22Heerenveen NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost nr 2
500 meter53.56928/01/24Heerenveen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 5
777 meter1:24.74330/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun Award
1000 meter1:51.4130/11/23Enschede NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 3
1500 meter2:48.44825/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun Award

Classifications in season 2023/2024:
02/12/23Groningen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 2junioren/senioren
    Overall Ranking: 17th,   1000 meter: 17th
09/12/23Enschede NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 3junioren/senioren
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   1000 meter: 7th
21/01/24Heerenveen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 4JUN/SEN
    Overall Ranking: 24th,   1000 meter: 24th
28/01/24Heerenveen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 5JUN/SEN
    Overall Ranking: 15th,   500 meter: 15th
11/02/24Leeuwarden NEDRegional League Ned Noord-Oost 6JUN/SEN
    500 meter: 19th
24/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardMen Junior-C
    Overall Ranking: 21st,   500 meter: 23rd,   1000 meter: 20th,   1500 meter: 21st
30/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardJunior C Men
    Overall Ranking: 20th,   500 meter: 17th,   777 meter: 22nd

Results in season 2023/2024:
500 meter
53.56928/01/24Heerenveen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 5Halve Finales, Groep 2 
53.82524/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 2 
54.06730/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardQuarter Finals, Group 1 
54.08224/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardQuarter Finals, Group 1 
54.11811/02/24Leeuwarden NEDRegional League Ned Noord-Oost 6Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
55.17011/02/24Leeuwarden NEDRegional League Ned Noord-Oost 6Finale, Groep 4 
1:10.83631/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 2 
1:17.34528/01/24Heerenveen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 5Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
1:24.97511/02/24Leeuwarden NEDRegional League Ned Noord-Oost 6Halve Finales, Groep 2 
1:43.17828/01/24Heerenveen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 5Finale, Groep 3 
 
777 meter
1:24.74330/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardFinal, Group 5Video
1:26.63130/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 3 
1:41.35330/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardQuarter Finals, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:51.4130/11/23Enschede NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 3Finale, Group 2 
1:51.6030/11/23Enschede NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 3Kwart Finales, Group 1 
1:51.81525/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardFinal, Group 5 
1:52.1130/11/23Enschede NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 3Halve Finales, Group 1 
1:52.3702/12/23Groningen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 2Finale, Group 4 
1:52.39324/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:53.26021/01/24Heerenveen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 4Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:54.0402/12/23Groningen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 2Kwart Finales, Group 1 
2:06.8902/12/23Groningen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 2Halve Finales, Group 2 
 
1500 meter
2:48.44825/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardSuper Final, Group 4 
 
3000 meter relay
5:07.56321/01/24Heerenveen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 4Final, Group 1 
(SCT2: Laura Besamuscu, Thomas Kramer, Lieuwe Kramer, Michelle van der Woude)
5:11.11624/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 1 
(SCT: Otte Hilarides, Thomas Kramer, Lieuwe Kramer, Sophie Nijboer)
5:28.47128/01/24Heerenveen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 5Finale, Groep 1 
(MIX1: Lieuwe Kramer, Thomas Kramer, Gerianne Kromkamp, Ties Overzet)
5:31.4602/12/23Groningen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 2Finale, Group 1 
(SC Thialf Heerenveen 2: Esther Drost, Lieuwe Kramer, Rutger Meijer, Machaila Wesch-Dawson)
P30/11/23Enschede NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 3Finale, Group 1 
(SC Thialf Heerenveen: Thomas Kramer, Lieuwe Kramer, Gerianne Kromkamp, Michelle van der Woude)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Eraton
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec