Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
EASTER TOURNAMENT 42ND - GOLDEN SUN AWARD - Gent , Belgium - 30-31 March 2024
 
Semi Final 777 meter Junior C Men
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 87, Group 3     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1126 Jurre ROORDING  STA1:28.786Q
2.429 Toby BEUKERS  HVHW1:30.319Q
3.312 Nils DECLERCK  BSC1:36.492 
4.5186 Ethan BOS  SVU1:50.890
2140 Bruce NELISSEN  STAYCDNF
 Race 88, Group 3     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5184 Ishan OLDEN  SVU1:18.835Q
2.3118 Lieuwe KRAMER  SCT1:26.631Q
3.175 Sebastiaan VAN RHEE  IJA1:31.697
4.476 Aaron SIMONS  IJA1:38.217
5.2109 Luc ARNS  NSV1:55.091
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 89, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.110 Tjorven DE VUYST  BSC1:19.396Q
2.4185 Luuk HUITING  SVU1:20.095Q
3.2125 Steven GRIPPELING  STA1:21.128 
4.3117 Thomas KRAMER  SCT1:22.935
5.560 Sieb STEENAERT  IHCL1:23.549
 Race 90, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5151 Senne VAN DE REST  STB1:17.516Q
2.493 Sidoine CONESA  LUX1:17.567Q
3.19 Bent DECLERCK  BSC1:19.719
4.2153 Ivar LAMBREGTS  STB1:20.647
5.328 Thomas VAN ZIJP  HVHW1:21.423
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 91, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.218 Stian VAN ETTEN  DKIJV1:15.308Q
2.1183 Christiano DELGADO  SVU1:15.559Q
3.459 David LINSE  IHCL1:16.374
4.358 Joris TOORNVLIET  IHCL1:17.749
5.5124 Ruud DE GROOTE  STA1:33.068
 Race 92, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.14 Albie BARLOW  ALD1:15.474Q
2.227 Mathieu VAN DER HORST  HVHW1:15.599Q
3.3152 Niels KONINGS  STB1:18.489 
4.511 Mauro DEFRANCQ  BSC1:20.179
5.435 Thomas DE WILDE  IDA1:22.171


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Eraton
Engo
Bioracer
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec