Events
Budapest
Nijmegen-SC
Hasselt
Pontebba-SC
Gent
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Hylke NAUTA

Name: Hylke Nauta
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior D (2023/2024)
Club: Shorttrack Club Thialf, Heerenveen
 
Graphs: 2023/2024 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2022/2023
Season 2023/2024

Personal records:
222 meter27.06609/04/23Gent BELEaster Tournement 41st - Silver M for Masters
333 meter39.4625/03/23Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen Bokaal
500 meter55.60821/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun Award
777 meter1:26.0502/12/23Groningen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 2
1000 meter2:36.39320/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun Award

Classifications in season 2023/2024:
29/07/23Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 12thMen Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 12th
30/09/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven MemorialMen Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 11th
08/10/23Leeuwarden NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 1DIV A
    Overall Ranking: 21st,   500 meter: 21st
20/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardMen Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 14th,   500 meter: 14th,   777 meter: 13th,   1000 meter: 17th
02/12/23Groningen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 2DIV A
    Overall Ranking: 14th,   777 meter: 14th

Results in season 2023/2024:
500 meter
55.60821/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 2 
56.12705/08/23Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 12thSemi Final, Group 2 
56.99808/10/23Leeuwarden NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 1Quarter Finals, Group A 
57.13305/08/23Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 12thQuarter Finals, Group 1 
57.34601/10/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven MemorialSemi Final, Group 2 
57.66301/10/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven MemorialFinal, Group 3 
58.22908/10/23Leeuwarden NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 1Final, Group E 
1:08.07221/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardFinal, Group 3 
1:14.55401/10/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven MemorialQuarter Finals, Group 1 
 
777 meter
1:26.0502/12/23Groningen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 2Halve Finales, Group 2 
1:26.7902/12/23Groningen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 2Kwart Finales, Group 1 
1:29.3002/12/23Groningen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 2Finale, Group 3 
1:29.30722/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardFinal, Group 3 
1:29.75530/09/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven MemorialQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:29.79422/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 2 
1:31.10504/08/23Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 12thQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:31.11421/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:31.93904/08/23Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 12thSemi Final, Group 1 
1:55.59304/08/23Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 12thFinal, Group 2 
2:09.46730/09/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven MemorialFinal, Group 2 
 
1000 meter
2:36.39320/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
3:33.59608/10/23Leeuwarden NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 1Final, Group A 
(SCT2: Edo Hoekstra, Hylke Nauta, Rick van de Pol, Jelte van Haskera)
3:34.02401/10/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven MemorialFinal, Group 2 
(SCT4: Edo Hoekstra, Hylke Nauta, Sigrid van Es, Jelte van Haskera)
P02/12/23Groningen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 2Finale, Group 1 
(SC Thialf Heerenveen 3: Timo Bouma, Jurrian Kromkamp, Hylke Nauta, Lysanne van der Vaart)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Eraton
Engo
Skate-Tec