Events
Pontebba-SC
Gent
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Mijke LAMMERS

Name: Mijke Lammers
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior C (2023/2024)
Club: Shorttrack Haarlem, Haarlem
 
Graphs: 2023/2024 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022
Season 2022/2023
Season 2023/2024

Personal records:
333 meter42.0703/10/20Leiden NEDNat. Pupillen wedstrijd - Hutspot Cup
500 meter52.4111/03/23Dordrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West Finale - Sebra Sports Cup
777 meter1:22.19317/02/23Bergamo ITAStarClass-4 (CD-3)
1000 meter1:50.14312/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30th
1500 meter2:58.54817/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)

Classifications in season 2023/2024:
29/07/23Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 12thWomen Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 19th
16/09/23Trondheim NORNational League Norway Cup 1 - Trondheim OpenJunior
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   500 meter: 3rd,   500 meter: 5th,   777 meter: 1st,   777 meter: 3rd,   1000 meter: 7th,   1000 meter: 3rd
16/09/23Trondheim NORNational League Norway Cup 1 - Trondheim OpenGirls junior C
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   500 meter: 3rd,   500 meter: 5th,   777 meter: 1st,   777 meter: 3rd,   1000 meter: 7th,   1000 meter: 3rd
30/09/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven MemorialWomen Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 19th
14/10/23Dordrecht NEDNational League NED KNSB Cup 1Divisie C
    Overall Ranking: 23rd,   1000 meter: 23rd
21/10/23Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentWomen Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 meter: 3rd,   1000 meter: 4th
17/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Women Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 44th,   500 meter: 45th,   1000 meter: 43rd,   1500 meter: 33rd
25/11/23Tilburg NEDNational League NED KNSB Cup 2Divisie E
    Overall Ranking: 17th,   500 meter: 17th
14/01/24Leeuwarden NEDNational League NED-Top Cup2 (+WKJ-WC5)Divisie E
    1000 meter: 18th
20/01/24Leiden NEDNational League NED KNSB Cup 3Divisie D
    Overall Ranking: 13th,   1500 meter: 13th

Results in season 2023/2024:
500 meter
54.04825/11/23Tilburg NEDNational League NED KNSB Cup 2Semi Final, Group 2 
54.3021/10/23Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinal, Group 1 
55.18518/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
55.27801/10/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven MemorialQuarter Finals, Group 1 
55.49518/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 4 
55.68316/09/23Trondheim NORNational League Norway Cup 1 - Trondheim OpenQuarter Finals, Group 1 
55.84105/08/23Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 12thSemi Final, Group 2 
56.02901/10/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven MemorialSemi Final, Group 2 
56.04405/08/23Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 12thQuarter Finals, Group 1 
56.27218/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 2 
56.31605/08/23Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 12thFinal, Group 4 
56.37601/10/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven MemorialFinal, Group 4 
56.46816/09/23Trondheim NORNational League Norway Cup 1 - Trondheim OpenSemi Final, Group 1 
56.8621/10/23Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentSemi Final, Group 1 
56.96225/11/23Tilburg NEDNational League NED KNSB Cup 2Final, Group 4 
57.04116/09/23Trondheim NORNational League Norway Cup 1 - Trondheim OpenFinal, Group 1 
1:04.92125/11/23Tilburg NEDNational League NED KNSB Cup 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
 
777 meter
1:26.22730/09/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven MemorialSemi Final, Group 2 
1:27.27730/09/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven MemorialFinal, Group 4 
1:27.49617/09/23Trondheim NORNational League Norway Cup 1 - Trondheim OpenSemi Final, Group 1 
1:27.72430/09/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven MemorialQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:31.09617/09/23Trondheim NORNational League Norway Cup 1 - Trondheim OpenFinal, Group 1 
1:44.11617/09/23Trondheim NORNational League Norway Cup 1 - Trondheim OpenQuarter Finals, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:53.15404/08/23Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 12thFinal, Group 4 
1:54.71704/08/23Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 12thSemi Final, Group 2 
1:54.73014/01/24Leeuwarden NEDNational League NED-Top Cup2 (+WKJ-WC5)Finale, Group 4 
1:54.85316/09/23Trondheim NORNational League Norway Cup 1 - Trondheim OpenFinal, Group 2 
1:54.85504/08/23Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 12thQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:56.12719/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 9 
1:56.37614/01/24Leeuwarden NEDNational League NED-Top Cup2 (+WKJ-WC5)Kwart Finales, Group 1 
1:56.41619/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 3 
1:56.43214/01/24Leeuwarden NEDNational League NED-Top Cup2 (+WKJ-WC5)Halve Finales, Group 2 
1:57.22414/10/23Dordrecht NEDNational League NED KNSB Cup 1Halve Finale, Groep 2 
1:57.46716/09/23Trondheim NORNational League Norway Cup 1 - Trondheim OpenSemi Final, Group 1 
1:57.8221/10/23Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentSemi Final, Group 1 
1:58.14414/10/23Dordrecht NEDNational League NED KNSB Cup 1Finale, Groep 4 
1:59.34216/09/23Trondheim NORNational League Norway Cup 1 - Trondheim OpenQuarter Finals, Group 1 
2:00.48614/10/23Dordrecht NEDNational League NED KNSB Cup 1Quarter Finals, Groep 1 
2:00.6321/10/23Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinal, Group 1 
2:01.71320/01/24Leiden NEDNational League NED KNSB Cup 3Semi Final, Groep 1 
2:20.90520/01/24Leiden NEDNational League NED KNSB Cup 3Quarter Finals, Groep 1 
 
1500 meter
2:58.54817/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
3:08.97917/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 5 
3:13.75220/01/24Leiden NEDNational League NED KNSB Cup 3Final, Groep 2 
 
2000 meter relay
3:21.01925/11/23Tilburg NEDNational League NED KNSB Cup 2Final, Group 1 
(MR Team 6: Karsten Dieleman, Mijke Lammers, Oskar Loman, Marjolein Ooms)
P14/01/24Leeuwarden NEDNational League NED-Top Cup2 (+WKJ-WC5)Finale 
(Team N: Luuk Huiting, Mijke Lammers, Marjolein Ooms)
 
3000 meter relay
YC14/10/23Dordrecht NEDNational League NED KNSB Cup 1Finale, Groep 1 
(Team E: Karsten Dieleman, Iben Koen, Mijke Lammers, Michelle van der Woude)
P20/01/24Leiden NEDNational League NED KNSB Cup 3Final, Groep 1 
(TEAM G: Jorn De Jager, Mijke Lammers, Annika Ouweneel, Rick van de Pol)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Eraton
Engo
Bioracer