Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Dieuwertje DETZ
Classifications in season 2023/2024: |
18/11/23 | Dordrecht NED | Regional League West 1 | Dames Jun/Sen | Overall Ranking: 5th, 500 meter: 5th | 12/01/24 | Bormio ITA | WORLD MASTERS GAMES | WOMEN | Overall Ranking: 5th, 500 meter: 2nd, 500 meter: 6th, 1000 meter: 2nd, 1000 meter: 5th, 1500 meter: 3rd, 1500 meter: 8th | 12/01/24 | Bormio ITA | WORLD MASTERS GAMES | WOMEN 35 | Overall Ranking: 5th, 500 meter: 2nd, 500 meter: 6th, 1000 meter: 2nd, 1000 meter: 5th, 1500 meter: 3rd, 1500 meter: 8th | 21/01/24 | Utrecht NED | Regional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports Cup | Sen/Jun Divisie A | Overall Ranking: 13th, 500 meter: 13th | 04/02/24 | Alkmaar NED | Regional League NED West 4 | Sen/Jun Divisie A | Overall Ranking: 11th, 1000 meter: 11th | 30/03/24 | Gent
BEL | Easter Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun Award | Master Men | 500 meter: 7th, 500 meter: 7th, 500 meter: 7th, 1000 meter: 6th, 1000 meter: 6th, 1000 meter: 6th, 1500 m SF: 7th, 1500 m SF: 7th, 1500 m SF: 7th | 30/03/24 | Gent
BEL | Easter Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun Award | Master | 500 meter: 7th, 500 meter: 7th, 500 meter: 7th, 1000 meter: 6th, 1000 meter: 6th, 1000 meter: 6th, 1500 m SF: 7th, 1500 m SF: 7th, 1500 m SF: 7th | 30/03/24 | Gent
BEL | Easter Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun Award | Master Women | 500 meter: 7th, 500 meter: 7th, 500 meter: 7th, 1000 meter: 6th, 1000 meter: 6th, 1000 meter: 6th, 1500 m SF: 7th, 1500 m SF: 7th, 1500 m SF: 7th |
Results in season 2023/2024: |
500 meter |
53 | .690 | 13/01/24 | Bormio ITA | WORLD MASTERS GAMES | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
53 | .911 | 13/01/24 | Bormio ITA | WORLD MASTERS GAMES | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
53 | .92 | 04/02/24 | Alkmaar NED | Regional League NED West 4 | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
54 | .25 | 21/01/24 | Utrecht NED | Regional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports Cup | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
54 | .340 | 13/01/24 | Bormio ITA | WORLD MASTERS GAMES | Final, Group 2 | |
54 | .684 | 31/03/24 | Gent
BEL | Easter Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun Award | Final, Group 2 | |
55 | .098 | 31/03/24 | Gent
BEL | Easter Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun Award | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
55 | .13 | 21/01/24 | Utrecht NED | Regional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports Cup | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
55 | .930 | 30/03/24 | Gent
BEL | Easter Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun Award | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
56 | .83 | 21/01/24 | Utrecht NED | Regional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports Cup | Final, Group 3 | |
56 | .98 | 18/11/23 | Dordrecht NED | Regional League West 1 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
57 | .08 | 18/11/23 | Dordrecht NED | Regional League West 1 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
58 | .48 | 18/11/23 | Dordrecht NED | Regional League West 1 | Final, Group 1 | |
1:04 | .274 | 13/01/24 | Bormio ITA | WORLD MASTERS GAMES | Heats, Group 1 | |
| P | 04/02/24 | Alkmaar NED | Regional League NED West 4 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
|
|
1000 meter |
|
|
1500 meter |
|
|
2000 meter relay |
3:42 | .30 | 04/02/24 | Alkmaar NED | Regional League NED West 4 | Final, Group 1 | |
| (T3: Dieuwertje Detz, Anniek Meurink, Lieuwe Van Den Berg, Nerena van Vuuren) |
3:43 | .02 | 21/01/24 | Utrecht NED | Regional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports Cup | Final, Group 1 | |
| (TEAM 5: Dieuwertje Detz, Jan Lakeman, Sebastiaan van Rhee, Kees Van Wageningen) |
3:55 | .00 | 18/11/23 | Dordrecht NED | Regional League West 1 | Final, Group 1 | |
| (SD-T2: Eveline Bremmer, Dieuwertje Detz, Marleen Hendriks, Annemarie Van Haestregt) |
|
|
3000 meter relay |
5:31 | .396 | 13/01/24 | Bormio ITA | WORLD MASTERS GAMES | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
| (NETHERLAND: Krista de Roo, Dieuwertje Detz, Marleen Hendriks, Annemarie Van Haestregt) |
|
|
|
|